AYC-Bokaal Junioren / Andantino-4 Jun-Masters
Amsterdam (NED) 13 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben SCHEL | MSA | NED | 42,49 | ||
2 | Enar ZUIDERT | MSA | NED | 43,26 | ||
3 | Rogier KOOPMAN | M30 | NED | 44,95 | ||
4 | Maarten QUIST | M45 | NED | 45,00 | ||
5 | Sjoerd BRANDT | M45 | NED | 47,05 | SB | |
6 | Rene NOLEN | M50 | NED | 50,47 | SB | |
7 | Jos GOEDHART | M65 | NED | 1.04,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben SCHEL | MSA | NED | 2.12,43 | SB | |
2 | Enar ZUIDERT | MSA | NED | 2.17,09 | SB | |
3 | Maarten QUIST | M45 | NED | 2.19,61 | ||
4 | Sjoerd BRANDT | M45 | NED | 2.20,70 | SB | |
5 | Rene NOLEN | M50 | NED | 2.33,19 | SB | |
6 | Jos GOEDHART | M65 | NED | 3.53,48 | SB | |
WDR | Rogier KOOPMAN | M30 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - AYC-Bokaal Junioren 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB1 | NED | 40,57 | ||
2 | Mateo NIESSINK | MC2 | NED | 42,59 | ||
3 | Stijn VERKADE | MB2 | NED | 42,74 | ||
4 | Samuel GUNNINK | MC2 | NED | 43,02 | ||
5 | Luuk van STUIJVENBERG | MB1 | NED | 43,27 | ||
6 | Robin BADER | MB1 | NED | 43,38 | ||
7 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MC2 | NED | 43,79 | ||
8 | Daan KOOT | MC1 | NED | 43,83 | ||
9 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MC2 | NED | 44,20 | ||
10 | Vester DEMOED | MB1 | NED | 44,22 | ||
11 | Jochem TERLUIN | MB1 | NED | 44,29 | ||
12 | Gijs NOLEN | MC1 | NED | 44,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Theun ASJES | MB1 | NED | 44,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Niels BRANDT | MC1 | NED | 44,98 | ||
15 | Daan REMIJN | MB1 | NED | 46,00 | ||
16 | Jurre van HUISSTEDEN | MB1 | NED | 48,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Friso van VLIET | MC1 | NED | 49,21 | ||
18 | Geert PUTTER | MC1 | NED | 49,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Lucas WIJNSTOK | MB1 | NED | 49,45 | ||
20 | KayZhe van ES | MA1 | NED | 49,54 | ||
21 | Wietse HILARIDES | MC1 | NED | 49,61 | PR SB | |
22 | Rolf BOON | MC1 | NED | 50,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Jesse HERMANS | MC2 | NED | 51,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Tjeerd ASJES | MC1 | NED | 52,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Mads ELICH | MC1 | NED | 1.02,44 | PR SB | |
26 | Karst BIERMA | MC2 | NED | 1.11,76 | PR SB | |
DNF | Morris WITKAM | MA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - AYC-Bokaal Junioren 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris WITKAM | MA1 | NED | 2.04,80 | ||
2 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB1 | NED | 2.04,96 | ||
3 | Samuel GUNNINK | MC2 | NED | 2.09,41 | ||
4 | Luuk van STUIJVENBERG | MB1 | NED | 2.11,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.13,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Stijn VERKADE | MB2 | NED | 2.14,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MC2 | NED | 2.15,16 | ||
8 | Mateo NIESSINK | MC2 | NED | 2.16,89 | ||
9 | Gijs NOLEN | MC1 | NED | 2.17,81 | ||
10 | Jochem TERLUIN | MB1 | NED | 2.18,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Robin BADER | MB1 | NED | 2.19,00 | ||
12 | Daan KOOT | MC1 | NED | 2.19,17 | ||
13 | Niels BRANDT | MC1 | NED | 2.19,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Daan REMIJN | MB1 | NED | 2.24,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Theun ASJES | MB1 | NED | 2.26,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Friso van VLIET | MC1 | NED | 2.29,29 | ||
17 | Lucas WIJNSTOK | MB1 | NED | 2.37,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Wietse HILARIDES | MC1 | NED | 2.38,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Jurre van HUISSTEDEN | MB1 | NED | 2.39,12 | PR SB | |
20 | KayZhe van ES | MA1 | NED | 2.39,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Rolf BOON | MC1 | NED | 2.42,45 | PR SB | |
22 | Jesse HERMANS | MC2 | NED | 2.43,79 | PR SB | |
23 | Geert PUTTER | MC1 | NED | 2.45,40 | PR SB | |
24 | Tjeerd ASJES | MC1 | NED | 2.49,89 | PR SB | |
25 | Karst BIERMA | MC2 | NED | 3.02,84 | PR SB | |
26 | Mads ELICH | MC1 | NED | 3.42,42 | ||
DQ | Vester DEMOED | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names