IJsbeercup 5 / Kennemercup 7
Haarlem (NED) 14 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenna de GRAAF | LB1 | NED | 47,18 | ||
2 | Renske van der VEER | LA2 | NED | 47,35 | ||
3 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 47,92 | ||
4 | Sanne ROOS | LA1 | NED | 48,34 | ||
5 | Maureen HAGEN | LB1 | NED | 49,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Lara DINGJAN | LB2 | NED | 49,38 | ||
7 | Mees PRENEN | LB1 | NED | 50,26 | SB | |
8 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB1 | NED | 50,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD | LB1 | NED | 51,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | 55,54 | ||
11 | Eveline KROM | LB1 | NED | 58,45 | SB | |
12 | Kelly TROMP | LN4 | NED | 59,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenna de GRAAF | LB1 | NED | 2.32,18 | SB | |
1 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 2.32,18 | ||
1 | Mees PRENEN | LB1 | NED | 2.32,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Sanne ROOS | LA1 | NED | 2.33,79 | ||
5 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.36,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Lara DINGJAN | LB2 | NED | 2.39,45 | ||
7 | Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD | LB1 | NED | 2.46,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Eveline KROM | LB1 | NED | 3.02,16 | SB | |
9 | Kelly TROMP | LN4 | NED | 3.09,44 | SB | |
DNF | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien HERSMAN | LA1 | NED | 4.59,11 | SB | |
2 | Maureen HAGEN | LB1 | NED | 5.12,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Renske van der VEER | LA2 | NED | 5.24,38 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne ISKES | LA2 | NED | 27,22 | ||
2 | Manon ISKES | LA2 | NED | 27,24 | SB | |
3 | Marije van der SPEK | LA2 | NED | 27,59 | SB | |
4 | Kim ZUIVER | LN3 | NED | 28,01 | SB | |
5 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN1 | IRL | 28,10 | SB | |
6 | Milou BUTTER | LN1 | NED | 28,60 | SB | |
7 | Roosmarijn HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 29,66 | SB | |
8 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 29,67 | ||
9 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB1 | NED | 30,54 | ||
10 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LB2 | NED | 31,00 | SB | |
11 | Roxanne BOERS | LN3 | NED | 32,24 | ||
12 | Tessa RUISSEN | LB1 | NED | 32,65 | SB | |
13 | Sylvie van den HEUVEL | LB2 | NED | 32,73 | ||
14 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 34,75 | SB | |
15 | Serena BANK | LN4 | NED | 36,58 | SB | |
16 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 37,06 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije van der SPEK | LA2 | NED | 58,99 | SB | |
2 | Daphne ISKES | LA2 | NED | 59,77 | SB | |
3 | Manon ISKES | LA2 | NED | 59,81 | SB | |
4 | Kim ZUIVER | LN3 | NED | 1.00,63 | SB | |
5 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN1 | IRL | 1.00,68 | SB | |
6 | Milou BUTTER | LN1 | NED | 1.02,96 | SB | |
7 | Roosmarijn HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.04,89 | SB | |
8 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.05,80 | SB | |
9 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LB2 | NED | 1.08,79 | SB | |
10 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.08,95 | SB | |
11 | Roxanne BOERS | LN3 | NED | 1.15,45 | SB | |
12 | Sylvie van den HEUVEL | LB2 | NED | 1.17,24 | SB | |
13 | Tessa RUISSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.17,33 | SB | |
14 | Serena BANK | LN4 | NED | 1.19,70 | SB | |
15 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.20,33 | SB | |
16 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 1.25,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - IJsbeercup 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LC2 | NED | 28,74 | SB | |
2 | Danique van ROODEN | LC2 | NED | 29,49 | SB | |
3 | Fabienne MAARSE | LC1 | NED | 29,83 | SB | |
4 | Mara VERGEER | LC1 | NED | 29,88 | SB | |
5 | Marit van der MEER (2008.06) | LC1 | NED | 30,10 | SB | |
6 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LC2 | NED | 31,27 | ||
7 | Stefanie KOOT | LC1 | NED | 31,33 | SB | |
8 | Elinn UNLU | LC1 | NED | 32,05 | SB | |
9 | Britt van WIJK | LC1 | NED | 32,29 | ||
10 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LC2 | NED | 32,54 | SB | |
11 | Charline KWADRIN | LC2 | GBR | 32,90 | ||
12 | Evy van DUIJN | LC1 | NED | 33,30 | ||
13 | Marije de NOOIJ | LC2 | NED | 33,35 | SB | |
14 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC1 | NED | 33,39 | SB | |
15 | Esmee HEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 33,64 | SB | |
16 | Noa BIERENS | LC1 | NED | 34,13 | SB | |
17 | Josephine GOWERS | LC2 | NED | 36,43 | SB | |
18 | Anne LUBBERS | LC1 | NED | 36,56 | SB | |
19 | Loïse van den HEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 37,45 | SB | |
DQ | Mirthe VISSER | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Meike BRUGMAN | LC1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - IJsbeercup 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LC2 | NED | 1.03,57 | SB | |
2 | Fabienne MAARSE | LC1 | NED | 1.05,74 | SB | |
3 | Danique van ROODEN | LC2 | NED | 1.06,53 | SB | |
4 | Mara VERGEER | LC1 | NED | 1.06,62 | SB | |
5 | Marit van der MEER (2008.06) | LC1 | NED | 1.06,81 | SB | |
6 | Stefanie KOOT | LC1 | NED | 1.08,86 | SB | |
7 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LC2 | NED | 1.09,27 | SB | |
8 | Britt van WIJK | LC1 | NED | 1.11,82 | SB | |
9 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LC2 | NED | 1.11,93 | SB | |
10 | Charline KWADRIN | LC2 | GBR | 1.12,04 | SB | |
11 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC1 | NED | 1.12,08 | SB | |
12 | Elinn UNLU | LC1 | NED | 1.13,76 | SB | |
13 | Evy van DUIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.13,81 | SB | |
14 | Marije de NOOIJ | LC2 | NED | 1.13,90 | SB | |
15 | Josephine GOWERS | LC2 | NED | 1.14,31 | SB | |
16 | Noa BIERENS | LC1 | NED | 1.14,77 | SB | |
17 | Esmee HEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 1.17,31 | SB | |
18 | Anne LUBBERS | LC1 | NED | 1.23,79 | SB | |
19 | Loïse van den HEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 1.28,45 | SB | |
20 | Meike BRUGMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.34,60 | SB | |
21 | Mirthe VISSER | LC1 | NED | 1.37,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names