Clubwed. CHZNK
Alkmaar (NED) 14 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelley BLAAUW | LB2 | NED | 44,67 | ||
2 | Jamy BLAAUW | LC2 | NED | 49,87 | ||
3 | River GREVE | LYA | NED | 51,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYA | NED | 52,92 | ||
5 | Digna JOOSSE | LYA | NED | 53,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Femke GROOT | LYB | NED | 54,29 | ||
7 | Jente WOLTHUIS | LC1 | NED | 55,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Manouk de VOS | LYA | NED | 56,50 | ||
9 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 57,09 | SB | |
10 | Bregt HOPMAN | LYA | NED | 57,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Fien GUNNEWEG | LC1 | NED | 57,97 | ||
12 | Noa VEERMAN | LYC | NED | 59,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Merel MORAAL | LYC | NED | 1.02,52 | ||
14 | Esmee GROOT | LYB | NED | 1.02,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Iris WAGENAAR | LN3 | NED | 1.03,48 | SB | |
16 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LYA | NED | 1.05,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Romy SNEEKES | LC1 | NED | 1.05,61 | ||
18 | Femke van der FLUIT | LC1 | NED | 1.06,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYC | NED | 1.07,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna SCHRA | LYB | NED | 1.15,07 | PR SB | |
21 | Mijke de WIT | LYE | NED | 1.17,86 | PR SB | |
22 | Demi van DROSTHAGEN | LYD | NED | 1.20,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.50,96 | ||
2 | Femke GROOT | LYB | NED | 1.55,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 1.58,43 | SB | |
4 | Jente WOLTHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.58,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Iris WAGENAAR | LN3 | NED | 2.09,02 | SB | |
6 | Femke van der FLUIT | LC1 | NED | 2.24,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelley BLAAUW | LB2 | NED | 11,79 | SB | |
2 | Jamy BLAAUW | LC2 | NED | 12,76 | SB | |
3 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYA | NED | 12,86 | ||
4 | River GREVE | LYA | NED | 12,89 | SB | |
5 | Bregt HOPMAN | LYA | NED | 13,50 | ||
6 | Digna JOOSSE | LYA | NED | 13,51 | SB | |
7 | Romy SNEEKES | LC1 | NED | 13,80 | SB | |
8 | Manouk de VOS | LYA | NED | 13,97 | ||
9 | Fien GUNNEWEG | LC1 | NED | 14,00 | ||
10 | Noa VEERMAN | LYC | NED | 14,10 | SB | |
11 | Merel MORAAL | LYC | NED | 14,66 | ||
12 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LYA | NED | 14,86 | SB | |
13 | Esmee GROOT | LYB | NED | 15,01 | ||
14 | Anna SCHRA | LYB | NED | 15,49 | SB | |
15 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYC | NED | 15,54 | SB | |
16 | Mijke de WIT | LYE | NED | 16,06 | ||
17 | Demi van DROSTHAGEN | LYD | NED | 16,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelley BLAAUW | LB2 | NED | 28,67 | SB | |
2 | River GREVE | LYA | NED | 31,81 | SB | |
3 | Jamy BLAAUW | LC2 | NED | 31,96 | SB | |
4 | Bregt HOPMAN | LYA | NED | 35,18 | SB | |
5 | Noa VEERMAN | LYC | NED | 36,42 | ||
6 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LYA | NED | 40,16 | SB | |
7 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYC | NED | 41,82 | SB | |
8 | Anna SCHRA | LYB | NED | 43,15 | SB | |
9 | Mijke de WIT | LYE | NED | 47,23 | SB | |
10 | Demi van DROSTHAGEN | LYD | NED | 53,68 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Féline BUITENHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.15,61 | SB | |
2 | Digna JOOSSE | LYA | NED | 1.17,26 | SB | |
3 | Manouk de VOS | LYA | NED | 1.18,66 | SB | |
4 | Esmee GROOT | LYB | NED | 1.30,04 | SB | |
5 | Merel MORAAL | LYC | NED | 1.30,43 | SB | |
6 | Romy SNEEKES | LC1 | NED | 1.40,56 | SB | |
DQ | Fien GUNNEWEG | LC1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names