Novemberlöpet 2021
Trollhättan (SWE) 13 - 14 November 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LN1 | SWE | 46,88 | ||
2 | Nikie HALLENBERG | LSA | SWE | 48,98 | SB | |
3 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 49,56 | ||
4 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 52,58 | SB | |
4 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 52,58 | SB | |
DNS | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 2.34,65 | SB | |
2 | Nikie HALLENBERG | LSA | SWE | 2.38,23 | SB | |
3 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 2.40,45 | SB | |
4 | Tina SVENSSON | LN1 | SWE | 2.49,85 | ||
5 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 2.55,19 | SB | |
DNS | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15-16 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea JOHANSSON | LB2 | SWE | 48,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 49,03 | ||
3 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 49,51 | SB | |
4 | Sonja BODIN | LB1 | SWE | 1.00,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Anine BRENDEN | LB1 | SWE | 1.09,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 15-16 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,57 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.31,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea JOHANSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.39,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sonja BODIN | LB1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Anine BRENDEN | LB1 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13-14 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 49,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LC2 | SWE | 52,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 53,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 57,03 | SB | |
5 | Anabelle ASTNER | LC2 | SWE | 59,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13-14 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.46,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LC2 | SWE | 1.48,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.54,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Anabelle ASTNER | LC2 | SWE | 1.59,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11-12 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri THOMPSON | LYB | SWE | 55,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Solvej BODIN | LYB | SWE | 1.05,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Elin NORLING | LYB | SWE | 1.36,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 11-12 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solvej BODIN | LYB | SWE | 39,90 | SB | |
DNS | Siri THOMPSON | LYB | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Elin NORLING | LYB | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 1.19,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Johanna JACOBSSON | LYC | SWE | 1.23,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Henna ROSÉN | LYF | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Hilla ROSÉN | LYD | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 45,85 | SB | |
2 | Johanna JACOBSSON | LYC | SWE | 50,38 | SB | |
3 | Henna ROSÉN | LYF | SWE | 1.16,31 | SB | |
DNS | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Hilla ROSÉN | LYD | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Extra Lopp 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.55,18 |
1000m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LN1 | SWE | 1.33,82 | ||
2 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 1.33,90 | ||
3 | Nikie HALLENBERG | LSA | SWE | 1.41,16 | SB | |
4 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 1.42,49 | SB | |
5 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 1.47,25 | SB | |
DQ | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 5.00,36 | SB | |
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN1 | SWE | 5.13,46 | ||
3 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 5.22,98 | SB | |
4 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 5.34,42 | SB | |
5 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 6.26,80 | SB | |
DQ | Nikie HALLENBERG | LSA | SWE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15-16 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,67 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.38,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea JOHANSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.39,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Sonja BODIN | LB1 | SWE | 2.01,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Anine BRENDEN | LB1 | SWE | 2.34,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 15-16 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 4.54,89 | ||
2 | Thea JOHANSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.32,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.37,16 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sonja BODIN | LB1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Anine BRENDEN | LB1 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13-14 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 49,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 52,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LC2 | SWE | 52,32 | ||
4 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | 56,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Anabelle ASTNER | LC2 | SWE | 58,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 13-14 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 2.35,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 2.46,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LC2 | SWE | 2.51,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anabelle ASTNER | LC2 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11-12 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri THOMPSON | LYB | SWE | 2.00,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Solvej BODIN | LYB | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Elin NORLING | LYB | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 11-12 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin NORLING | LYB | SWE | 1.27,93 | SB | |
DNS | Solvej BODIN | LYB | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Siri THOMPSON | LYB | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 1.16,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYD | SWE | 1.21,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Johanna JACOBSSON | LYC | SWE | 1.34,56 | ||
DNS | Henna ROSÉN | LYF | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 45,85 | SB | |
2 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYD | SWE | 47,78 | SB | |
3 | Johanna JACOBSSON | LYC | SWE | 49,19 | SB | |
4 | Henna ROSÉN | LYF | SWE | 1.10,51 | SB | |
DNS | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names