China Cup Speed Skating Elite League #2
Urumqi (CHN) 1 - 4 October 2021 Source: speedskatingnews.info
3000m Women 1 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LSA | CHN | 4.04,12 | TR SB | |
2 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN4 | CHN | 4.07,24 | PR SB | |
3 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 4.10,98 | SB | |
4 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 4.11,01 | ||
5 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LN3 | CHN | 4.15,79 | ||
6 | MA Yuhan 马语含 | LN1 | CHN | 4.16,43 | ||
7 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LB2 | CHN | 4.19,61 | PR SB | |
8 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LA2 | CHN | 4.20,60 | SB | |
9 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LB2 | CHN | 4.22,13 | ||
10 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LA1 | CHN | 4.25,61 | PR SB | |
11 | WANG Caihong 王彩红 | LA2 | CHN | 4.28,22 | ||
12 | ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 | LB2 | CHN | 4.29,44 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | L30 | CHN | 1.14,20 | TR PR SB | |
2 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.14,67 | SB | |
3 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LSA | CHN | 1.14,99 | PR SB | |
4 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LSA | CHN | 1.15,41 | PR SB | |
5 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 1.15,82 | ||
6 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.17,11 | ||
7 | LI Yunyuan 李韫媛 | LSA | CHN | 1.17,47 | ||
8 | GUO Dan 郭丹 | L30 | CHN | 1.18,07 | PR SB | |
9 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN4 | CHN | 1.19,16 | SB | |
10 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LSA | CHN | 1.20,40 | SB | |
11 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LB2 | CHN | 1.20,60 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women 3 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | L30 | CHN | 37,36 | ||
2 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LSA | CHN | 37,42 | ||
3 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LSA | CHN | 38,27 | PR SB | |
4 | ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 | LSA | CHN | 38,35 | ||
5 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 38,42 | SB | |
6 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 39,25 | ||
7 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN4 | CHN | 39,77 | ||
8 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LB2 | CHN | 40,77 | PR SB | |
9 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LA2 | CHN | 41,25 | PR SB | |
10 | WANG Caihong 王彩红 | LA2 | CHN | 41,59 | ||
11 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LB2 | CHN | 41,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LSA | CHN | 1.54,37 | TR PR SB | |
2 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.55,13 | SB | |
3 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 1.56,26 | SB | |
4 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN4 | CHN | 1.57,16 | ||
5 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 1.58,07 | SB | |
6 | GUO Dan 郭丹 | L30 | CHN | 1.59,48 | SB | |
7 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LB2 | CHN | 2.00,71 | PR SB | |
8 | LI Yunyuan 李韫媛 | LSA | CHN | 2.01,07 | ||
9 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LSA | CHN | 2.03,21 | PR SB | |
10 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LB2 | CHN | 2.03,46 | ||
11 | WANG Caihong 王彩红 | LA2 | CHN | 2.03,77 | PR SB | |
12 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LA2 | CHN | 2.05,33 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN4 | CHN | 7.12,43 | TR PR SB | |
2 | MA Yuhan 马语含 | LN1 | CHN | 7.23,99 | PR SB | |
3 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LB2 | CHN | 7.31,75 | SB | |
4 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LA2 | CHN | 7.33,20 | SB | |
5 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LA1 | CHN | 7.36,23 | PR SB | |
6 | ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 | LB2 | CHN | 7.55,19 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names