1000m Men - Division A 19 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Thomas KROL
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.08,66 |
|
2 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.08,68 |
|
3 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.08,74 |
|
4 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.08,83 |
|
5 |
Masaya YAMADA
山田 将矢
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.08,87 |
SB |
6 |
Ryota KOJIMA
小島 良太
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.08,91 |
SB |
7 |
KIM Min-Seok (1999)
김민석
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.08,92 |
PR SB |
8 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.08,95 |
|
9 |
Cornelius KERSTEN
|
MSA |
|
GBR |
1.09,09 |
NR PR SB |
10 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN1 |
|
JPN |
1.09,16 |
PR SB |
11 |
CHA Min-Kyu
차민규
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.09,20 |
SB |
12 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.09,23 |
|
13 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.09,24 |
|
14 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.09,35 |
SB |
15 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.09,46 |
|
16 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.09,72 |
|
17 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,20 |
SB |
18 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.10,26 |
|
19 |
Merijn SCHEPERKAMP
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.10,27 |
|
20 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
1.10,46 |
|
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 19 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Connor HOWE
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
1.09,49 |
|
2 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
1.09,55 |
|
3 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
1.09,61 |
SB |
4 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.09,66 |
PR SB |
5 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.09,71 |
SB |
6 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.09,72 |
|
7 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.09,81 |
PR SB |
8 |
Kazuya YAMADA
山田 和哉
|
MN1 |
|
JPN |
1.10,01 |
|
9 |
LIAN Ziwen
廉子文
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
1.10,02 |
|
10 |
Tyson LANGELAAR
|
MN4 |
|
CAN |
1.10,05 |
|
11 |
Marek KANIA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
1.10,12 |
|
12 |
Joel DUFTER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,23 |
|
13 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
1.10,28 |
|
14 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.10,29 |
SB |
15 |
Ivan ARZHANIKOV
Иван Аржаников
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.10,32 |
|
16 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MN4 |
|
USA |
1.10,34 |
|
17 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.10,45 |
|
18 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
1.10,49(2) |
|
19 |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.10,49(7) |
SB |
20 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.10,55 |
|
21 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,57 |
|
22 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.10,61 |
SB |
23 |
JEONG Seon-Kyo
정선교
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.10,63(3) |
|
24 |
Denis KUZIN
Денис Кузин
|
M30 |
|
KAZ |
1.10,63(8) |
|
25 |
Mamoru TAKADA
高田 衛
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.10,66 |
|
26 |
Austin KLEBA
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
1.10,67(2) |
|
27 |
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08)
Дмитрий Морозов
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.10,67(4) |
|
28 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.10,79 |
|
29 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
1.10,87 |
|
30 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,96 |
|
31 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
1.11,27 |
|
32 |
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
1.11,47 |
|
33 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.11,53 |
|
34 |
Konrád NAGY
|
M30 |
|
HUN |
1.11,93 |
|
35 |
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
|
MN4 |
|
ITA |
1.12,37 |
|
DNF |
Alexandr KLENKO
Александр Кленко
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 20 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
34,57 |
|
2 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
34,60 |
SB |
3 |
Marek KANIA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
34,65 |
PR SB |
4 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,73 |
|
5 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,79 |
|
6 |
Wataru MORISHIGE
森重 航
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
34,82 |
|
7 |
CHA Min-Kyu
차민규
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,97 |
|
8 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
34,98 |
|
9 |
Yuma MURAKAMI
村上 右磨
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,99(2) |
|
10 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
34,99(9) |
|
11 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,02(1) |
|
12 |
Yamato MATSUI
松井 大和
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,02(4) |
|
13 |
Dai Dai N'TAB
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,06 |
|
14 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
M30 |
|
NED |
35,08(3) |
|
15 |
YANG Tao
杨涛
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
35,08(9) |
|
16 |
LIU An (1996)
刘安
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
35,11 |
|
17 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
35,12 |
|
18 |
Merijn SCHEPERKAMP
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
35,24 |
|
19 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
35,29 |
|
20 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,28 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Division A 20 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nils VAN DER POEL
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
12.38,92 |
TR SB |
2 |
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986)
|
M35 |
|
NED |
12.56,08 |
|
3 |
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
13.00,23 |
|
4 |
Graeme FISH
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
13.07,73 |
|
5 |
Alexander RUMYANTSEV
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
13.09,83 |
|
6 |
Davide GHIOTTO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
13.10,25 |
SB |
7 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
13.12,89 |
|
8 |
Patrick BECKERT
|
M30 |
|
GER |
13.13,26 |
|
9 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
13.15,08 |
|
10 |
Marwin TALSMA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
13.15,83 |
|
11 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
13.18,03 |
SB |
12 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
13.24,18 |
SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Division A 20 November 2021
500m Men - Division B 20 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
34,92 |
SB |
2 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
34,97 |
SB |
3 |
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
|
MN4 |
|
ITA |
35,22 |
PR SB |
4 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
35,25 |
|
5 |
Artur NOGAL
|
M30 |
|
POL |
35,27 |
SB |
6 |
Takuya MORIMOTO
森本 拓也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,30(2) |
|
7 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
35,30(3) |
NR NRJ PR SB |
8 |
Joel DUFTER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,33 |
|
9 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,35 |
SB |
10 |
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
35,44 |
|
11 |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,45 |
SB |
12 |
Mirko Giacomo NENZI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
35,51 |
SB |
13 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,57 |
|
14 |
JEONG Seon-Kyo
정선교
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
35,60 |
SB |
15 |
Janno BOTMAN
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
35,62 |
|
16 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
35,63 |
|
17 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
35,68 |
|
18 |
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002)
Евгений Кошкин
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
35,72 |
|
19 |
Cornelius KERSTEN
|
MSA |
|
GBR |
35,74 |
|
20 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,75 |
|
21 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
35,76 |
|
22 |
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
35,79 |
|
23 |
Nico IHLE
|
M35 |
|
GER |
35,85 |
|
24 |
DU Haonan
都浩楠
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
35,89 |
|
25 |
Ivan ARZHANIKOV
Иван Аржаников
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
35,93 |
|
26 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
36,12 |
|
27 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
36,14 |
|
28 |
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
36,15 |
|
29 |
Jacob GRAHAM
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
36,42(4) |
|
30 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,42(6) |
|
31 |
Artur GALIYEV
Артур Галиев
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
36,65 |
|
DNS |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Division B 20 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA
土屋 良輔
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
13.03,65 |
SB |
2 |
Kars JANSMAN
|
MSA |
|
NED |
13.10,07 |
|
3 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
13.12,32 |
PR SB |
4 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
13.14,91 |
SB |
5 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
13.15,29 |
SB |
6 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
13.18,28 |
SB |
7 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
13.18,44 |
|
8 |
Casey DAWSON
|
MN2 |
|
USA |
13.19,50 |
|
9 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
13.20,28 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
13.20,56 |
|
11 |
Felix RIJHNEN
|
M30 |
|
GER |
13.21,07 |
PR SB |
12 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
13.27,63 |
|
13 |
Yegor YUNIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
13.28,03 |
PR SB |
14 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
13.29,60 |
SB |
15 |
Shane WILLIAMSON
ウイリアムソン 師円
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
13.31,92 |
SB |
16 |
Nicola TUMOLERO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
13.32,11 |
SB |
17 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
13.32,68 |
|
18 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MSA |
|
GER |
13.34,74 |
|
19 |
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
13.35,21 |
SB |
20 |
Felix MALY
|
MSA |
|
GER |
13.36,28 |
|
21 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
13.36,49 |
|
22 |
SHEN Hanyang
沈晗扬
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
13.37,15 |
|
23 |
Takahiro ITO
伊藤 貴裕
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
13.38,41 |
|
24 |
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988)
이승훈
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
13.40,45 |
SB |
25 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
13.41,06 |
|
26 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN2 |
|
KOR |
13.42,23 |
PR SB |
27 |
Szymon PALKA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
13.46,39 |
|
28 |
Yahor DAMARATSKI
|
MN3 |
|
IAB |
13.53,28 |
PR SB |
29 |
Bagdaulet SAGATOV
Бакдаулет Сагатов
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
13.58,71 |
PR SB |
30 |
UM Cheon-Ho
엄천호
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
13.58,82 |
SB |
31 |
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV
Виталий Щиголев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
14.01,02 |
SB |
32 |
Maksim BAKLASHKIN
Максим Баклашкин
|
M30 |
|
KAZ |
14.02,27 |
SB |
33 |
Artur JANICKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
14.02,50 |
|
34 |
Yauheni BOLHAU
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
14.46,97 |
SB |
DNF |
Livio WENGER
|
MSA |
|
SUI |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 21 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,57 |
|
2 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
34,61 |
|
3 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
34,67 |
|
4 |
Wataru MORISHIGE
森重 航
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
34,68 |
|
5 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
34,70 |
SB |
6 |
Dai Dai N'TAB
|
MSA |
|
NED |
34,72 |
SB |
7 |
Merijn SCHEPERKAMP
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
34,75 |
PR SB |
8 |
Yamato MATSUI
松井 大和
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,81 |
SB |
9 |
Marek KANIA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
34,86 |
|
10 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,88 |
|
11 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,91 |
|
12 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
34,92 |
SB |
13 |
Yuma MURAKAMI
村上 右磨
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,94 |
|
14 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
34,97 |
|
15 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
M30 |
|
NED |
34,98 |
|
16 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,02 |
|
17 |
CHA Min-Kyu
차민규
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,10 |
|
18 |
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
|
MN4 |
|
ITA |
35,25 |
|
19 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,26 |
|
20 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
35,28 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 21 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.45,16 |
|
2 |
Joey MANTIA
|
M35 |
|
USA |
1.45,55 |
|
3 |
KIM Min-Seok (1999)
김민석
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.45,63 |
SB |
4 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
1.45,75 |
SB |
5 |
Thomas KROL
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.46,16 |
|
6 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN1 |
|
JPN |
1.46,21(3) |
PR SB |
7 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.46,21(5) |
|
8 |
Kazuya YAMADA
山田 和哉
|
MN1 |
|
JPN |
1.46,27 |
|
9 |
Peder KONGSHAUG
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.46,39 |
SB |
10 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.46,41 |
|
11 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
1.46,45 |
SB |
12 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.46,86 |
|
13 |
Connor HOWE
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
1.46,96 |
|
14 |
Takuro ODA
小田 卓朗
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.46,99 |
|
15 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.47,12 |
|
16 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.47,35 |
|
17 |
Shane WILLIAMSON
ウイリアムソン 師円
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.47,38 |
|
18 |
Jan BLOKHUIJSEN
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.47,96 |
|
19 |
Tyson LANGELAAR
|
MN4 |
|
CAN |
1.48,02 |
|
20 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.48,78 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 21 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,08 |
SB |
2 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
35,11 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mirko Giacomo NENZI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
35,18 |
SB |
4 |
Artur NOGAL
|
M30 |
|
POL |
35,25 |
SB |
5 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
35,26 |
|
6 |
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
35,29(3) |
|
7 |
Takuya MORIMOTO
森本 拓也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,29(9) |
|
8 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
35,34(5) |
SB |
9 |
LIU An (1996)
刘安
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
35,34(7) |
|
10 |
YANG Tao
杨涛
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
35,52(1) |
|
11 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
35,52(3) |
|
12 |
JEONG Seon-Kyo
정선교
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
35,53 |
PR SB |
13 |
Janno BOTMAN
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
35,54 |
|
14 |
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
35,61 |
PR SB |
15 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
35,62 |
|
16 |
Ivan ARZHANIKOV
Иван Аржаников
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
35,69(0) |
|
17 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,69(1) |
|
18 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
35,81(1) |
|
19 |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,81(2) |
|
20 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,83 |
SB |
21 |
XU Yutong
徐钰童
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
35,88 |
|
22 |
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002)
Евгений Кошкин
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
35,93 |
|
23 |
Nico IHLE
|
M35 |
|
GER |
35,98 |
|
24 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
35,99 |
|
25 |
Artsiom CHABAN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,14 |
|
26 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,22 |
|
27 |
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999)
박성현
|
MN3 |
|
KOR |
36,23(1) |
|
28 |
Artur GALIYEV
Артур Галиев
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
36,23(8) |
|
29 |
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
36,28 |
|
30 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
36,35 |
|
31 |
Jacob GRAHAM
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
36,87 |
|
DNS |
Joel DUFTER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 21 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,85 |
PR SB |
2 |
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08)
Дмитрий Морозов
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.47,02 |
SB |
3 |
Emery LEHMAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.47,38 |
|
4 |
Cornelius KERSTEN
|
MSA |
|
GBR |
1.47,52 |
|
5 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.47,88 |
|
6 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
1.47,92 |
|
7 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MN4 |
|
USA |
1.48,04 |
|
8 |
Yegor YUNIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.48,39 |
SB |
9 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.48,50 |
|
10 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.48,54 |
|
11 |
Zbigniew BRÓDKA
|
M35 |
|
POL |
1.48,72 |
|
12 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.48,91 |
|
13 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.49,02 |
|
14 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.49,05 |
SB |
15 |
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999)
박성현
|
MN3 |
|
KOR |
1.49,06 |
SB |
16 |
Casey DAWSON
|
MN2 |
|
USA |
1.49,11(0) |
|
17 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
1.49,11(1) |
|
18 |
Chris HUIZINGA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.49,13(0) |
|
19 |
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV
Виталий Щиголев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.49,13(3) |
SB |
20 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.49,34 |
|
21 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
1.49,42 |
|
22 |
Livio WENGER
|
MSA |
|
SUI |
1.49,69 |
|
23 |
Konrád NAGY
|
M30 |
|
HUN |
1.49,71 |
|
24 |
Marcin BACHANEK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.49,74 |
|
25 |
KIM Cheol-Min
김철민
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.50,10 |
SB |
26 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
1.50,28 |
|
27 |
Denis KUZIN
Денис Кузин
|
M30 |
|
KAZ |
1.50,29 |
|
28 |
WANG Haotian
王浩田
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.50,30 |
|
29 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN2 |
|
KOR |
1.50,32 |
|
30 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.50,37 |
|
31 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
1.50,46 |
|
32 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.50,62 |
SB |
33 |
Demyan GAVRILOV
Демьян Гаврилов
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.50,93 |
|
34 |
Botond BEJCZI
|
MN3 |
|
HUN |
1.51,93 |
|
35 |
LIAN Ziwen
廉子文
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
1.51,99 |
|
36 |
Yauheni BOLHAU
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
1.52,67 |
|
DNS |
Jake WEIDEMANN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best