Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 20 - 21 November 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 44,57 | SB | |
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 44,82 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA2 | IAR | 45,11 | SB | |
4 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 45,27 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 46,82 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 47,43 | SB | |
7 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 47,45 | SB | |
8 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 50,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.34,89 | SB | |
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.39,87 | SB | |
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.41,65 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 2.50,70 | SB | |
5 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 3.04,92 | SB | |
DNS | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 51,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.19,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,89 | SB | |
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 52,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 58,02 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,60 | SB | |
5 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.18,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.21,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.26,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.39,70 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.59,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 52,76 | SB | |
2 | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | 55,07 | SB | |
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.04,45 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,67 | SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,57 | SB | |
6 | Kirill LAPIN | MYA | IAR | 1.15,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYA | IAR | 1.17,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.18,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 11,32 | SB | |
2 | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYB | IAR | 12,76 | SB | |
4 | Denis RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 13,01 | SB | |
5 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYA | IAR | 13,83 | SB | |
7 | Kirill LAPIN | MYA | IAR | 14,76 | SB | |
8 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 18,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
2 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
3 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYD | IAR | 14,54 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,89 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYC | IAR | 14,98 | SB | |
7 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYC | IAR | 15,03 | SB | |
8 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYD | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 19,04 | SB | |
10 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYD | IAR | 21,32 | SB | |
DNS | Egor BARINOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav MILUSHKIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 38,23 | SB | |
2 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYC | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
3 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYC | IAR | 43,80 | SB | |
4 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYC | IAR | 46,96 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 48,00 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYD | IAR | 49,92 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYC | IAR | 51,48 | SB | |
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,23 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 42,23 | SB | |
3 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,26 | SB | |
4 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
5 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 42,60 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 43,42 | SB | |
7 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,10 | SB | |
8 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 44,76 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 47,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,20 | SB | |
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.27,93 | SB | |
3 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.29,11 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,00 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.31,29 | SB | |
6 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 1.32,76 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 1.36,08 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.36,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,98 | ||
2 | Georgij PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,08 | SB | |
DNS | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,20 | ||
2 | Georgij PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.46,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 49,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,67 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,98 | SB | |
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,64 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 50,70 | SB | |
2 | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | 54,13 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYB | IAR | 55,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 58,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,92 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYA | IAR | 1.13,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.15,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill LAPIN | MYA | IAR | 1.15,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 11,13 | SB | |
2 | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | 12,10 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYB | IAR | 12,27 | SB | |
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 13,26 | SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 13,36 | ||
6 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYA | IAR | 14,02 | ||
7 | Kirill LAPIN | MYA | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
8 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 19,10 | ||
9 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYB | IAR | 20,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 12,38 | SB | |
2 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,26 | SB | |
3 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,18 | ||
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
5 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYC | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYC | IAR | 15,23 | ||
7 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYD | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYD | IAR | 15,31 | ||
9 | Yaroslav MILUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 16,77 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 17,23 | SB | |
11 | Egor BARYSHEV | M? | IAR | 26,14 | SB | |
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 34,20 | SB | |
2 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYC | IAR | 39,76 | SB | |
3 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYC | IAR | 40,89 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 40,98 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYC | IAR | 43,54 | SB | |
6 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYC | IAR | 43,70 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYD | IAR | 45,29 | SB | |
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names