Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 20 - 21 November 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,96 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.04,82 | SB | |
3 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.17,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 4.04,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.11,00 | SB | |
3 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.48,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,23 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,27 | ||
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 56,32 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,54 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.05,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.07,36 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.09,23 | ||
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.31,17 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.03,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 4.47,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,73 | SB | |
2 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 1.17,83 | SB | |
3 | Alina MANOSKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.18,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
2 | Alina MANOSKINA | LYB | IAR | 14,53 | SB | |
3 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 14,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,26 | SB | |
2 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,40 | SB | |
3 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 14,36 | SB | |
4 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,66 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 16,92 | SB | |
8 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 17,72 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 17,89 | SB | |
10 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 21,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 40,29 | SB | |
2 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 40,87 | SB | |
3 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 41,53 | SB | |
4 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 43,13 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 47,95 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 49,11 | SB | |
7 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 50,33 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 52,12 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 54,46 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 56,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,73 | ||
2 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
3 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 56,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 58,60 | SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.02,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,78 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,70 | ||
3 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.09,42 | SB | |
4 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,80 | SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,54 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,06 | SB | |
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,00 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 58,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,18 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,30 | SB | |
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,50 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,33 | SB | |
2 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 1.07,48 | SB | |
3 | Alina MANOSKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.20,90 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,26 | SB | |
2 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 13,83 | SB | |
3 | Alina MANOSKINA | LYB | IAR | 14,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,80 | ||
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
3 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,20 | SB | |
4 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
5 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,92 | ||
6 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 15,39 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,89 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 16,02 | SB | |
9 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 18,74 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 37,57 | SB | |
2 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
3 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 38,10 | SB | |
4 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 39,96 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 42,32 | SB | |
6 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 44,70 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 50,90 | SB | |
10 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 59,85 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names