Chelyabinsk City Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 November 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Men 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,24 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MN2 | KAZ | 40,25 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
3 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 42,07 | SB | |
5 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,45 | SB | |
2 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,25 | SB | |
3 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,64 | SB | |
4 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,78 | ||
DNS | Artyom KIM (2003) | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 38,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,12 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 42,35 | SB | |
5 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 45,96 | SB | |
DNF | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,70 | ||
2 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,84 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,17 | SB | |
5 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,80 | ||
7 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,81 | PR SB | |
WDR | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 39,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,56 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 41,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 42,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
8 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
11 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 43,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | 44,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
14 | Semen DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,72 | ||
15 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,08 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
18 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,83 | ||
19 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,02 | ||
22 | Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 47,06 | ||
23 | Viktor MANAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,47 | SB | |
25 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil FAKHREEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
28 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 51,08 | ||
29 | Matvej SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,24 | PR SB | |
30 | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,35 | PR SB | |
31 | Igor KOLMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
32 | Danil ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,52 | ||
DNS | Vladimir GOCZULYAKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Semen DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,34 | PR SB | |
19 | Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,16 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Viktor MANAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.40,55 | PR SB | |
25 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,61 | SB | |
26 | Danil ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,50 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil FAKHREEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,37 | PR SB | |
28 | Matvej SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 2.54,90 | PR SB | |
31 | Igor KOLMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,44 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladimir GOCZULYAKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition (в/к) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard BAEV | M50 | IAR | 39,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition (в/к) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard BAEV | M50 | IAR | 2.04,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,24 | ||
2 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.35,83 | SB | |
2 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.56,79 | SB | |
3 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.57,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,83 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,29 | SB | |
5 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,18 | ||
7 | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 4.11,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,60 | SB | |
5 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,01 | ||
7 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.13,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.20,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,85 | SB | |
5 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Semen DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,98 | ||
12 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,59 | ||
16 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,11 | PR SB | |
18 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,05 | PR SB | |
20 | Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktor MANAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,87 | PR SB | |
26 | Danil ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,42 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil FAKHREEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,93 | PR SB | |
28 | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
29 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.57,60 | ||
30 | Matvej SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,01 | PR SB | |
DQ | Igor KOLMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.36,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.38,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.59,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,82 | ||
10 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Semen DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.02,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.08,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.25,34 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.27,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.34,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.38,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.38,20 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.38,24 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktor MANAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.51,79 | PR SB | |
24 | Danil FAKHREEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.09,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names