Chelyabinsk City Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 November 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,46 |
1500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 44,23 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,41 | SB | |
3 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 44,83 | ||
4 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 45,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
6 | Yana GAIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
7 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 47,14 | ||
8 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,07 | ||
9 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LB2 | IAR | 48,17 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,26 | ||
2 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,94 | ||
3 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,12 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,01 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,19 | ||
6 | Yana GAIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,73 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,90 | SB | |
8 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,99 | SB | |
9 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,45 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina AMINEVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Eva BUKINA | LYA | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,22 | ||
8 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,90 | ||
11 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,33 | ||
12 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,88 | SB | |
13 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 48,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 48,31 | PR SB | |
15 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,57 | ||
16 | Yuliya FRELIKH | LC1 | IAR | 49,81 | ||
17 | Valeriya ZICER | LC1 | IAR | 50,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Tatyana KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,72 | ||
19 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoriya NAUMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 52,34 | SB | |
21 | Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,37 | PR SB | |
22 | Kseniya NAZAROVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 54,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina AMINEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Eva BUKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.26,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,97 | ||
10 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Tatyana KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Valeriya ZICER | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktoriya NAUMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,88 | PR SB | |
DQ | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.34,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.16,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,93 | ||
2 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,53 | ||
3 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,95 | ||
5 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,50 | ||
6 | Yana GAIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,58 | ||
7 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,09 | SB | |
8 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.51,24 | SB | |
2 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 5.04,90 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,40 | ||
4 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 5.12,56 | ||
5 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.13,81 | ||
6 | Yana GAIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,21 | ||
7 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LB2 | IAR | 5.56,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina AMINEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,96 | SB | |
4 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,85 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,84 | ||
9 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,37 | SB | |
10 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,72 | SB | |
11 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,16 | SB | |
12 | Tatyana KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,35 | ||
13 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya ZICER | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya NAUMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,74 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.58,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.01,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna KAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.02,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.10,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.13,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.13,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.25,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Arina AMINEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya ZICER | LC1 | IAR | 6.02,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names