ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #1
Inzell (GER) 27 - 28 November 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 27 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Michael ROTH | MN4 | GER | 1.10,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 1.10,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.10,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 1.11,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,30 | ||
7 | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | 1.11,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN2 | GER | 1.11,88 | ||
9 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN4 | IAB | 1.11,96 | ||
10 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN2 | POL | 1.12,19 | PR SB | |
11 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN2 | IAB | 1.12,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.12,46 | ||
14 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN4 | KAZ | 1.12,53 | SB | |
15 | Joonas VALGE | MN2 | EST | 1.13,08 | ||
16 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 1.13,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN3 | IAB | 1.13,81 | ||
18 | João Victor DA SILVA | MN1 | BRA | 1.14,90 | ||
19 | Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 1.15,64 | PR SB | |
20 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN2 | DEN | 1.16,08(0) | ||
21 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 1.16,08(2) | ||
22 | Simon BIGLER | MN1 | DEN | 1.17,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 3.43,04 | PR SB | |
2 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 3.45,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 3.49,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 3.52,37 | SB | |
5 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 3.55,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 3.55,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 28 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN2 | GER | 35,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN3 | IAB | 35,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 35,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN2 | IAB | 36,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 36,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,38 | ||
7 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 36,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN4 | IAB | 36,76 | SB | |
9 | Joonas VALGE | MN2 | EST | 36,90 | SB | |
10 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN4 | KAZ | 37,10 | SB | |
11 | João Victor DA SILVA | MN1 | BRA | 37,31 | ||
12 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN2 | POL | 37,35 | PR SB | |
13 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 37,50 | ||
14 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 37,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Oskar NILSSON | MN3 | SWE | 37,99 | PR SB | |
16 | Max KOKKO | MN1 | FIN | 38,10 | ||
17 | Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 38,31 | PR SB | |
18 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 38,47 | ||
DQ | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN4 | POL | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 1.46,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 1.46,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Michael ROTH | MN4 | GER | 1.47,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.47,57 | PR SB | |
5 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 1.47,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 1.49,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN2 | POL | 1.49,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN4 | KAZ | 1.49,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN4 | IAB | 1.50,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | 1.50,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 1.50,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 1.50,81 | SB | |
13 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.52,40 | ||
14 | Joonas VALGE | MN2 | EST | 1.52,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Gustav ARNELL | MN4 | SWE | 1.53,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 1.56,73 | PR SB | |
17 | João Victor DA SILVA | MN1 | BRA | 1.57,27 | SB | |
18 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN2 | DEN | 1.57,49 | SB | |
19 | Simon BIGLER | MN1 | DEN | 2.02,27 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 28 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | 5.32,87 | 31 | |
2 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 5.33,05 | 20 | |
3 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 5.33,09 | 11 | |
4 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 5.33,62 | 6 | |
5 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN2 | DEN | 5.40,39 | 3 | |
6 | Stephane BARBERA | MN3 | ESP | 5.55,90 | 3 | |
7 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN2 | POL | 5.34,28 | 2 | |
8 | Joonas VALGE | MN2 | EST | 5.34,37 | 1 | |
9 | Gustav ARNELL | MN4 | SWE | 5.38,16 | ||
10 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN2 | IAB | 5.50,79 | ||
11 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN2 | GER | 5.52,41 | ||
12 | Oskar NILSSON | MN3 | SWE | 6.04,59 | ||
DNS | Simon BIGLER | MN1 | DEN | DNS | ||
DNS | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | DNS | ||
DQ | João Victor DA SILVA | MN1 | BRA | DQ |
Native Language Names