Russia Cup - Allround / Sprint
Chelyabinsk 2 - 3 December 2021 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve
500m Women - Allround 2 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 41,07 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 41,15 | ||
3 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,24 | ||
4 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,75 | ||
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,95 | ||
7 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,54 | ||
9 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 43,28 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
11 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 44,33 | SB | |
12 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 44,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 2 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.27,09 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.31,22 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 4.32,66 | ||
4 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.34,19 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 4.36,55 | ||
6 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.37,55 | ||
7 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 4.39,12 | ||
8 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 4.41,24 | ||
9 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.43,63 | ||
10 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.44,75 | ||
11 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 4.46,33 | ||
12 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.58,79 | ||
DNS | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Sprint 2 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 39,98 | ||
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,33 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 40,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 40,73 | SB | |
5 | Anna VASHKENE | LN2 | IAR | 41,29 | ||
6 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,79 | ||
7 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
8 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,29 | SB | |
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
10 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 42,66 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 42,66 | SB | |
12 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,65 | ||
WDR | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 2 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.20,17 | ||
2 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,05 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,12 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,23 | SB | |
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,42 | ||
6 | Anna VASHKENE | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,69 | SB | |
7 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,08 | ||
8 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,18 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,52 | ||
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,78 | ||
11 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,22 | ||
12 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.29,42 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.35,92 | ||
WDR | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 3 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.05,58 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,68 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.07,55 | ||
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.07,78 | ||
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,75 | ||
6 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,96 | ||
7 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,09 | ||
8 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,62 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.12,13 | SB | |
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.12,44 | ||
11 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 2.13,49 | ||
12 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.14,30 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 3 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.52,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 7.52,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 7.56,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.58,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 8.05,77 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 8.09,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 8.10,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 8.18,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 8.19,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 8.21,20 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 8.23,55 | SB | |
12 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 8.44,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 3 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 39,60 | ||
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,65 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 40,86 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 40,88 | ||
5 | Anna VASHKENE | LN2 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
6 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,59 | SB | |
7 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
8 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,46 | ||
9 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,56 | ||
10 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 42,75 | ||
11 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 43,04 | ||
12 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,66 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 3 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.20,34 | ||
2 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,36 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,98 | SB | |
4 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,15 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,32 | ||
6 | Anna VASHKENE | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,69 | SB | |
7 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,15 | ||
8 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,49 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,80 | ||
10 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,81 | ||
11 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,90 | ||
12 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.28,84 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.34,65 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names