ISU Junior World Cup #2
Inzell (GER) 4 - 5 December 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de
1000m Men 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA2 | NED | 1.09,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Tim PRINS | MA1 | NED | 1.10,09 | ||
3 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.10,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA1 | IAB | 1.10,68 | NRJ PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.10,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.10,91 | PR SB | |
7 | KIM Kyung-Rae 김경래 | MA2 | KOR | 1.11,01 | PR SB | |
8 | LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 | MA2 | KOR | 1.11,16 | ||
9 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MB2 | KAZ | 1.11,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MA2 | IAB | 1.11,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA1 | KAZ | 1.11,75 | ||
12 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.11,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB2 | ROU | 1.12,10 | NRJ PR SB | |
14 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,17 | ||
15 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.12,27 | ||
15 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MB1 | NOR | 1.12,27 | ||
17 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MA1 | KAZ | 1.12,40 | ||
18 | Ilya PIATROU | MA1 | IAB | 1.12,48 | PR SB | |
19 | PARK Seung-Beom 박승범 | MA2 | KOR | 1.12,49 | ||
20 | Gideon HANDE | MA2 | GER | 1.12,85 | PR SB | |
21 | Michał KOPACZ | MA1 | POL | 1.13,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MA1 | POL | 1.13,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,21 | ||
24 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 1.13,22 | NRJ PR SB | |
24 | JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 | MA2 | KOR | 1.13,22 | ||
26 | Alexander REZZONICO | MA1 | ESP | 1.13,41 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко | MB2 | KAZ | 1.13,56 | PR SB | |
28 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 1.13,63 | PR SB | |
29 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,77 | ||
30 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MA1 | ESP | 1.13,94 | PR SB | |
31 | Manel ROBLA | MA1 | ESP | 1.14,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MA1 | ITA | 1.14,11 | ||
32 | Riccardo LORELLO | MA2 | ITA | 1.14,11 | PR SB | |
34 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA1 | SWE | 1.14,15 | PR SB | |
35 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MA2 | ITA | 1.14,31 | SB | |
36 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.14,39 | ||
37 | Romedius THURNER | MA2 | ITA | 1.14,62 | ||
38 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA1 | SWE | 1.14,98 | PR SB | |
39 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB2 | POL | 1.15,18 | ||
40 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 1.15,52 | ||
41 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.15,55 | PR SB | |
42 | Lennart GRABE | MB1 | GER | 1.15,75 | ||
43 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 1.15,78 | ||
44 | Emile SCHNABEL | MA2 | GER | 1.15,85 | ||
45 | Gijs LUIJTEN | MA2 | BEL | 1.16,52 | PR SB | |
46 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 1.16,62 | ||
47 | Robert NECHITA | MA1 | ROU | 1.16,89 | PR SB | |
48 | Robbe BEELEN | MA2 | BEL | 1.16,92 | PR SB | |
49 | Lukács SOMA | MB1 | HUN | 1.17,08 | ||
50 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MA2 | POR | 1.17,14 | ||
51 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB2 | ROU | 1.17,18 | ||
52 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | 1.18,08 | PR SB | |
53 | Laurens BERGÉ | MB2 | BEL | 1.18,15 | PR SB | |
54 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA1 | CZE | 1.18,48 | PR SB | |
55 | Tobias WOLF | MB2 | AUT | 1.18,73 | PR SB | |
56 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB1 | POR | 1.19,22 | PR SB | |
57 | Samuel MORRIS | MA2 | GBR | 1.19,96 | ||
58 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA1 | SWE | 1.42,05 | ||
WDR | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA1 | GER | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names