Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 5 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 40,51 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,14 | SB | |
3 | Artem GERASIMOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 45,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 2.04,86 | ||
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 2.21,58 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 2.31,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem GERASIMOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
2 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 43,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 2.35,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters AG 30/35 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 41,17 | SB | |
2 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 42,80 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 42,95 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,16 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 45,00 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters AG 30/35 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 2.14,77 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.14,89 | SB | |
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.15,82 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 2.16,95 | SB | |
5 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.18,87 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 2.29,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters AG 40/45 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 43,36 | SB | |
2 | Andrej NEVEROV | M45 | IAR | 44,30 | SB | |
3 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 45,16 | ||
4 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 47,12 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KHOKHLIN | M? | IAR | 1.14,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters AG 40/45 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 2.23,14 | SB | |
2 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 2.26,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters AG 50+ 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
2 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 48,26 | SB | |
3 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
4 | Sergej SKRIPACHEV | M? | IAR | 56,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters AG 50+ 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 2.35,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 2.35,06 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 2.36,90 | SB | |
4 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 2.37,65 | SB | |
5 | Sergej SKRIPACHEV | M? | IAR | 3.06,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,90 | ||
2 | Denis MOROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,07 | ||
3 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
4 | Kirill DURKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
5 | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,70 | SB | |
6 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,05 | ||
7 | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,00 | SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 46,04 | SB | |
9 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,13 | ||
10 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB2 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem TELNOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,82 | SB | |
12 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 48,02 | SB | |
13 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 48,82 | SB | |
14 | Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.01,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,95 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,20 | SB | |
3 | Denis MOROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,95 | ||
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,48 | SB | |
5 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,29 | ||
6 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.32,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.34,04 | SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.35,13 | SB | |
9 | Artem TELNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.36,29 | SB | |
10 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,54 | ||
11 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 2.40,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.44,67 | ||
13 | Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.47,30 | PR SB | |
DNF | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,10 | SB | |
3 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,70 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,02 | ||
5 | Maksim KARETNIKOV | M? | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Timofej ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,54 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav LISOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,60 | SB | |
9 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,23 | ||
10 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,69 | ||
12 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC2 | IAR | 50,95 | SB | |
13 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,58 | SB | |
14 | Yurij BUZOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Georgij KHIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 52,58 | SB | |
16 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 54,32 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 57,45 | SB | |
19 | Artem VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 1.17,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,86 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,50 | SB | |
8 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.50,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav LISOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Yurij BUZOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.00,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.00,93 | SB | |
12 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.01,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Georgij KHIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.08,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.11,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 3.16,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 3.43,07 | PR SB | |
DNF | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Timofej ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYA | IAR | 46,27 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton CYGANOV | MYA | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Rostislav YAZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,96 | SB | |
5 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 50,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | 50,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYA | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Danila VOLNOV | MYA | IAR | 51,78 | ||
9 | Artem YANYUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 51,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 53,82 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 55,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 55,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Timur SHULEPOV | MYB | IAR | 55,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 55,98 | SB | |
15 | Konstantin PIMINOV | M? | IAR | 56,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MYB | IAR | 56,86 | ||
17 | Arsenij MALYSHEV | M? | IAR | 57,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem BESCHASTNOV | MYB | IAR | 58,21 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor RESHETOV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 1.02,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita SERGEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,10 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,15 | SB | |
24 | Roman KHVATKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.18,86 | SB | |
DNS | Roman SUDIN | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (9-11 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYC | IAR | 12,26 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 12,60 | ||
3 | Matvej SHMAKOV | M? | IAR | 12,83 | SB | |
4 | Arsenij ARSENTEV | M? | IAR | 13,16 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
7 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,20 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,60 | ||
2 | Artem GERASIMOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.26,54 | SB | |
3 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 4.21,95 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 5.16,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Arkadij SEROV | M? | IAR | 1.35,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters AG 30/35 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.25,88 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 1.27,50 | SB | |
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.27,88 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.28,02 | SB | |
5 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.29,23 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.33,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters AG 30/35 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 4.47,87 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 4.49,42 | SB | |
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 4.57,48 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 4.58,80 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 5.13,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters AG 40/45 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.28,93 | SB | |
2 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 1.31,02 | SB | |
3 | Andrej NEVEROV | M45 | IAR | 1.33,17 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.39,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters AG 40/45 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 5.03,95 | SB | |
2 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 5.31,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters AG 50+ 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.39,00 | SB | |
2 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 1.39,38 | SB | |
3 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 1.39,95 | SB | |
DNS | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Sergej SKRIPACHEV | M? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters AG 50+ 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 5.26,26 | SB | |
2 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 5.29,10 | SB | |
3 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 5.42,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 5.56,23 | SB | |
5 | Sergej SKRIPACHEV | M? | IAR | 6.18,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,78 | ||
2 | Denis MOROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,15 | ||
3 | Kirill DURKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,75 | SB | |
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,58 | ||
5 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,07 | ||
6 | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.36,36 | SB | |
7 | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.38,07 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.38,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,89 | SB | |
10 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,88 | ||
11 | Artem TELNOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.40,98 | SB | |
12 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.42,48 | ||
13 | Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,54 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,95 | SB | |
3 | Denis MOROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,98 | ||
4 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,92 | SB | |
5 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,10 | SB | |
6 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.17,55 | ||
7 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.23,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.33,82 | ||
9 | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.39,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 5.40,22 | SB | |
11 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.57,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,71 | SB | |
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,95 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,13 | SB | |
5 | Timofej ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav LISOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,54 | SB | |
9 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,52 | SB | |
11 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,42 | SB | |
12 | Yurij BUZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Georgij KHIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,76 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,32 | SB | |
15 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.57,72 | SB | |
16 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,61 | ||
18 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Artem VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 2.18,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.59,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.36,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Timofej ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.42,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.45,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.00,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC2 | IAR | 6.08,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.36,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Rostislav YAZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 1.45,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton CYGANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.48,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYA | IAR | 1.48,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.54,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem YANYUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 1.56,10 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.57,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 2.00,14 | SB | |
14 | Timur SHULEPOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman SUDIN | MYA | IAR | 2.04,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Arsenij MALYSHEV | M? | IAR | 2.07,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin PIMINOV | M? | IAR | 2.12,28 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 2.13,36 | PR SB | |
19 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.21,12 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman KHVATKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.48,73 | SB | |
DNS | Artem BESCHASTNOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E (9-11 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 32,76 | SB | |
2 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYC | IAR | 32,78 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij ARSENTEV | M? | IAR | 34,86 | SB | |
4 | Matvej SHMAKOV | M? | IAR | 36,16 | SB | |
5 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 38,07 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 38,39 | SB | |
7 | Arsenij KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 38,47 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 38,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names