500m Men - Allround (Многоборье) 9 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,37 |
|
2 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,70 |
|
3 |
Kirill ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,72 |
PR SB |
4 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,74 |
|
5 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,82 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,87 |
|
7 |
Maksim KORNAUKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,09 |
|
8 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,17 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,33 |
|
10 |
Sergej GVOZDIJ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,37 |
SB |
11 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,40 |
|
12 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,49 |
PR SB |
13 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,79 |
|
14 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,85 |
SB |
15 |
Oleg POTAPENKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,90 |
SB |
16 |
Grigorij PECHISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,02 |
|
17 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,04 |
PR SB |
18 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,11 |
PR SB |
19 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,21 |
|
20 |
Aleksandr KORZUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,36 |
|
21 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,39 |
|
22 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,47 |
|
23 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,56 |
|
24 |
Sergej LEONENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,69 |
|
25 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,19 |
|
26 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,40 |
PR SB |
27 |
Stanislav UKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
40,82 |
|
DNS |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Mikhail SUBBOTIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround (Многоборье) 9 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,29 |
|
2 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,19 |
|
3 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,34 |
|
4 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,74 |
|
5 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,99 |
PR SB |
6 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,06 |
|
7 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,36 |
|
8 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,41 |
|
9 |
Aleksandr KORZUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,49 |
|
10 |
Maksim KORNAUKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,61 |
|
11 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,14 |
|
12 |
Oleg POTAPENKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,58 |
|
13 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,63 |
|
14 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,66 |
|
15 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,79 |
|
16 |
Sergej GVOZDIJ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,97 |
|
17 |
Kirill ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,01 |
|
18 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,32 |
|
19 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,50 |
|
20 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,16 |
|
21 |
Grigorij PECHISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,35 |
|
22 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,55 |
|
23 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,91 |
|
24 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,17 |
|
25 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,71 |
|
26 |
Stanislav UKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.01,02 |
|
27 |
Sergej LEONENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,49 |
|
28 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,84 |
|
WDR |
Mikhail SUBBOTIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint (Спринтерское Многоборье) 9 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,27 |
|
2 |
Danil SHITNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,47 |
SB |
3 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,48 |
|
4 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,62 |
|
5 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,63 |
|
6 |
Ruslan SAFIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,82 |
|
7 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
37,96 |
|
8 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,00 |
|
9 |
Andrej KARPUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,12 |
|
10 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,72 |
|
11 |
Vladislav SEROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,78 |
|
12 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,16 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint (Спринтерское Многоборье) 9 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,70 |
|
2 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,10 |
|
3 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,12 |
|
4 |
Ruslan SAFIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,27 |
|
5 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,40 |
|
6 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,96 |
|
7 |
Danil SHITNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,44 |
|
8 |
Andrej KARPUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,26 |
|
9 |
Vladislav SEROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,74 |
|
10 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,89 |
|
11 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,83 |
|
12 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,89 |
|
1000m Men - Allround (Многоборье) 10 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maksim KORNAUKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,41 |
SB |
2 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,43 |
PR SB |
3 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,57 |
|
4 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,61 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,07(4) |
|
6 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,07(6) |
|
7 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,09 |
|
8 |
Kirill ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,23 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sergej GVOZDIJ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,32 |
|
10 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,42 |
|
11 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,74 |
|
12 |
Oleg POTAPENKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,76 |
PR SB |
13 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,92 |
|
14 |
Aleksandr KORZUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,04 |
PR SB |
15 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,26(5) |
SB |
16 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,26(8) |
|
17 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,31 |
PR SB |
18 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,43 |
|
19 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,54 |
PR SB |
20 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,69 |
PR SB |
21 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,42 |
PR SB |
22 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,43 |
|
23 |
Grigorij PECHISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,49 |
PR SB |
24 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,04 |
PR SB |
25 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,43 |
|
26 |
Stanislav UKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,10 |
|
27 |
Sergej LEONENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,79 |
|
DQ |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround (Многоборье) 10 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.49,58 |
|
2 |
Aleksandr KORZUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.01,22 |
SB |
3 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.04,64 |
|
4 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.06,40 |
SB |
5 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.11,66 |
PR SB |
6 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,92 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.17,37 |
|
8 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.17,56 |
|
9 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.17,90 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maksim KORNAUKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.18,68 |
SB |
11 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.19,09 |
SB |
12 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.21,38 |
|
13 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.23,15 |
PR SB |
14 |
Oleg POTAPENKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.24,19 |
PR SB |
15 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.24,39 |
PR SB |
16 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.24,65 |
|
17 |
Grigorij PECHISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.25,18 |
PR SB |
18 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.25,87 |
|
19 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.26,45 |
|
20 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.33,44 |
SB |
21 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.34,95 |
|
22 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.36,23 |
PR SB |
23 |
Kirill ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.37,24 |
SB |
24 |
Sergej GVOZDIJ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.39,55 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint (Спринтерское Многоборье) 10 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,08 |
|
2 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,36 |
|
3 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,56 |
|
4 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,73 |
|
5 |
Ruslan SAFIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,77 |
|
6 |
Danil SHITNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,81 |
|
7 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
37,83 |
|
8 |
Andrej KARPUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,93 |
|
9 |
Vladislav SEROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,06 |
|
10 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,08 |
|
11 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,86 |
|
12 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,44 |
|
1000m Men - Sprint (Спринтерское Многоборье) 10 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,22 |
|
2 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,60 |
|
3 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,66 |
|
4 |
Danil SHITNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,78 |
|
5 |
Ruslan SAFIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,79 |
|
6 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,29 |
|
7 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,19 |
|
8 |
Andrej KARPUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,45 |
|
9 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,49 |
|
10 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,07 |
|
11 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,93 |
|
12 |
Vladislav SEROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,01 |
|