Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 11 December 2021
500m Men 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MB2 | NED | 39,83 | ||
2 | Joren BOS | MN2 | NED | 39,87 | ||
3 | Pascal PALMANS | MA2 | NED | 40,13 | ||
4 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB1 | NED | 40,51 | ||
5 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN1 | NED | 40,69 | ||
6 | Brent BOS | MA2 | NED | 41,03 | ||
7 | Peter LANGELAND | M40 | NED | 41,41 | ||
8 | Ids KLIJNSMA | M35 | NED | 44,47 | ||
DNF | Kjell SLENEMA | MB1 | NED | DNF |
1000m Men 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal PALMANS | MA2 | NED | 1.21,18 | ||
2 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN1 | NED | 1.21,81 | ||
3 | Peter LANGELAND | M40 | NED | 1.22,38 | ||
4 | Kjell SLENEMA | MB1 | NED | 1.34,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MB2 | NED | 2.00,76 | ||
2 | Joren BOS | MN2 | NED | 2.03,91 | ||
3 | Brent BOS | MA2 | NED | 2.08,71 | ||
4 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.15,08 | ||
5 | Ids KLIJNSMA | M35 | NED | 2.19,50 |
500m Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MC1 | NED | 44,83 | ||
2 | Ynze NIJLAND | MC2 | NED | 46,82 | ||
3 | Sander STANNEVELD | MC1 | NED | 48,25 | ||
4 | Vester van HOUTEN | MC2 | NED | 48,30 | ||
5 | Jaron RIDDER | MYA | NED | 48,76 | ||
6 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 49,08 | ||
7 | Rutger JANSMA | MC1 | NED | 49,57 | ||
8 | Robin van de VEN | MC2 | NED | 51,02 | ||
9 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYB | NED | 52,17 | ||
10 | Koen van GEMERT | MC1 | NED | 52,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Merijn KRUIGER | MC2 | NED | 52,32 | ||
12 | Krijn FLEURKE | MYA | NED | 54,79 | ||
13 | Sil KUPERUS | MC1 | NED | 55,75 | ||
14 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYB | NED | 59,79 | ||
15 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYC | NED | 1.09,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Dani HINDERKS | MYC | NED | 1.16,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mischa SLOT | MYD | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron RIDDER | MYA | NED | 1.38,68 | ||
2 | Vester van HOUTEN | MC2 | NED | 1.40,25 | ||
3 | Ynze NIJLAND | MC2 | NED | 1.43,07 | ||
4 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 1.45,37 | ||
5 | Koen van GEMERT | MC1 | NED | 1.46,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Krijn FLEURKE | MYA | NED | 1.59,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MC1 | NED | 2.20,47 | ||
2 | Robin van de VEN | MC2 | NED | 2.38,89 | ||
DNS | Rutger JANSMA | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Sander STANNEVELD | MC1 | NED | DNF |
100m Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYE | NED | 15,58 | ||
2 | Dani HINDERKS | MYC | NED | 15,62 | ||
3 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYC | NED | 15,84 | ||
DNS | Mischa SLOT | MYD | NED | DNS |
100m (2) Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYE | NED | 15,89 | ||
DNS | Mischa SLOT | MYD | NED | DNS |
300m Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYB | NED | 36,05 | SB | |
2 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYE | NED | 43,55 | ||
DNS | Mischa SLOT | MYD | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junioren C / Pupillen 11 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYB | NED | 1.13,89 | ||
2 | Merijn KRUIGER | MC2 | NED | 1.14,74 | SB | |
3 | Sil KUPERUS | MC1 | NED | 1.21,25 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names