Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod 12 - 13 December 2021 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 13 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,80 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,36 | ||
3 | Milena KIRILENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,96 | SB | |
4 | Darya SMYK | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,75 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,78 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,26 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,28 | ||
8 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,16 | ||
9 | Margarita BORISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,29 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya NAZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,36 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,80 | ||
12 | Karina DUBROVCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,53 | SB | |
13 | Liana SAVELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,65 | SB | |
14 | Elena BUZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,95 | SB | |
15 | Karina TYULKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,00 | ||
16 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,07 | ||
17 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.47,20 | SB | |
18 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,42 | SB | |
19 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.47,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta TRAZANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,60 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,67 | SB | |
23 | Sofiya GARIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,92 | PR SB | |
24 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,03 | SB | |
25 | Kamilla YANYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Guzel ADIYATULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,70 | PR SB | |
27 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,98 | SB | |
28 | Valentina KURAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,42 | SB | |
29 | Angelina ZVEREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Kseniya SAVON | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,76 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandra SHEINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,86 | ||
32 | Anna BROVKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,90 | PR SB | |
33 | Dilyara ZARIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,20 | SB | |
34 | Liya MUKMINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,23 | PR SB | |
35 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,26 | ||
36 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,26 | SB | |
37 | Svetlana PLEKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.55,50 | PR SB | |
38 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,45 | ||
38 | Alina SHUVALOVA | L? | IAR | 1.56,45 | ||
40 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.56,95 | SB | |
41 | Alina BAGAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.58,44 | PR SB | |
42 | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,29 | SB | |
43 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,39 | PR SB | |
44 | Margarita NIKOLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
45 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,16 | ||
46 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names