Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 17 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 7.03,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.06,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.22,88 | SB | |
4 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.24,48 | SB | |
5 | Stepan NAJDIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.27,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 7.30,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.32,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 7.33,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.38,99 | SB | |
10 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.39,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.41,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.41,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.42,23 | SB | |
14 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 7.42,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.46,68 | PR SB | |
16 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.50,94 | PR SB | |
17 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.55,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.00,00 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 8.01,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 8.01,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.04,27 | SB | |
22 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.04,35 | PR SB | |
23 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij ARTEMENKO | MB2 | IAR | 8.10,55 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 8.11,33 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.15,62 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.26,07 | PR SB | |
28 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.26,45 | PR SB | |
29 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.32,56 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 8.35,31 | PR SB | |
31 | Artem POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 8.42,01 | PR SB | |
WDR | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names