Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 17 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.41,22 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.46,51 | SB | |
3 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 4.49,73 | ||
4 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.50,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 4.55,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 4.58,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.02,63 | ||
8 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 5.02,68 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 5.02,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,35 | ||
11 | Margarita KULIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.08,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.08,27 | ||
13 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.09,52 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,27 | SB | |
15 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.13,18 | ||
16 | Yana GAIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.13,95 | ||
17 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilona CHURINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.17,79 | SB | |
19 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.20,32 | ||
20 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LB2 | KAZ | 5.21,62 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.22,60 | PR SB | |
22 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Ulyana GRIGOREVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.25,80 | SB | |
24 | Veronika KUZARMAN | LB1 | IAR | 5.36,25 | PR SB | |
25 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Kseniya GORDEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.51,45 | PR SB | |
27 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.52,17 | PR SB | |
28 | Karina NORKULOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.54,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marina OBORINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names