Open International ISU Development Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 18 - 19 December 2021 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Men 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 38,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 39,37 | ||
3 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN4 | SVK | 39,40 | SB | |
4 | Boris VARGA | MN2 | SVK | 43,21 | SB | |
5 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 43,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 2.03,19 | ||
2 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MSA | POL | 2.03,93 | ||
3 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 2.06,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 2.13,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN4 | SVK | 10,47 | SB | |
2 | Boris VARGA | MN2 | SVK | 11,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 38,76 | ||
2 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 39,68 | ||
3 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA1 | CZE | 40,91 | ||
4 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA1 | UKR | 43,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MA2 | UKR | 44,40 | SB | |
6 | Peter JAVORA | MA1 | CZE | 45,08 | SB | |
7 | Jakub ČERMÁK | MA1 | CZE | 54,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 2.00,81 | ||
2 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 2.01,50 | ||
3 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA1 | CZE | 2.11,49 | ||
4 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MA2 | UKR | 2.17,00 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA1 | UKR | 2.20,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Jakub ČERMÁK | MA1 | CZE | 2.47,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Peter JAVORA | MA1 | CZE | 2.49,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MB1 | CZE | 44,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MB1 | CZE | 45,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Rares IACOV | MB2 | ROU | 45,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MB1 | CZE | 2.18,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Rares IACOV | MB2 | ROU | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MB1 | CZE | 2.23,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC2 | SVK | 46,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Vitalii PADALKA | MC2 | UKR | 52,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Maros MOSCAK | MC1 | SVK | 53,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalii PADALKA | MC2 | UKR | 2.53,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior C 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC2 | SVK | 12,22 | SB | |
2 | Maros MOSCAK | MC1 | SVK | 13,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ŠULC | MYA | CZE | 47,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Luca SERBAN | MYA | ROU | 47,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYB | ROU | 48,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 51,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYB | CZE | 52,35 | ||
6 | Martin BINDER | MYA | CZE | 54,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Michal ELIAS | MYA | SVK | 58,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Arsenii OLIINYK | MYA | UKR | 1.02,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Filip JÍLEK | MYB | CZE | 1.04,54 | PR SB | |
10 | David SEDLAK | MYB | SVK | 1.05,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ŠULC | MYA | CZE | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Luca SERBAN | MYA | ROU | 1.39,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYB | ROU | 1.39,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Filip JÍLEK | MYB | CZE | 1.44,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYB | CZE | 1.49,95 | ||
6 | Martin BINDER | MYA | CZE | 1.59,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Arsenii OLIINYK | MYA | UKR | 2.19,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 13,00 | SB | |
2 | Michal ELIAS | MYA | SVK | 13,83 | SB | |
3 | David SEDLAK | MYB | SVK | 14,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYD | CZE | 54,88 | ||
2 | Jakub KARABA | MYD | SVK | 55,85 | ||
3 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYC | SVK | 57,29 | PR SB | |
4 | David MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 57,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYC | CZE | 58,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYC | CZE | 1.02,47 | ||
7 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYD | CZE | 1.03,53 | ||
8 | Mihai NICA | MYD | ROU | 1.14,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior E 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYD | CZE | 1.56,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYC | CZE | 2.08,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYC | CZE | 2.11,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYD | CZE | 2.12,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KARABA | MYD | SVK | 13,21 | SB | |
2 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYC | SVK | 13,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 34,47 | SB | |
2 | Mihai NICA | MYD | ROU | 36,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior F 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ANDĚL | MYF | CZE | 1.07,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYF | CZE | 1.09,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 1.12,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYF | CZE | 1.16,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYE | ROU | 14,24 | SB | |
2 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 15,40 | SB | |
3 | Darius Cristian VINTILA | MYE | ROU | 15,68 | SB | |
4 | Matei Tudor MINCU | MYF | ROU | 16,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 18 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYE | ROU | 37,84 | SB | |
2 | Marek ANDĚL | MYF | CZE | 41,03 | SB | |
3 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYF | CZE | 41,78 | SB | |
4 | Darius Cristian VINTILA | MYE | ROU | 42,17 | SB | |
5 | Matei Tudor MINCU | MYF | ROU | 43,48 | SB | |
6 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 44,40 | SB | |
7 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYF | CZE | 47,81 | SB | |
8 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 50,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN4 | SVK | 39,21 | SB | |
2 | Boris VARGA | MN2 | SVK | 43,33 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 1.18,38 | ||
2 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 1.19,25 | ||
3 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN4 | SVK | 1.21,12 | SB | |
4 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 1.24,56 | ||
5 | Boris VARGA | MN2 | SVK | 1.28,13 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norbert PIEKIELNY | MSA | POL | 4.12,14 | ||
2 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 4.26,05 | SB | |
3 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 4.34,88 | ||
4 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 4.40,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 1.17,07 | ||
2 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 1.18,54 | ||
3 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA1 | CZE | 1.22,75 | ||
4 | Peter JAVORA | MA1 | CZE | 1.39,09 | SB | |
5 | Jakub ČERMÁK | MA1 | CZE | 2.55,75 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MA2 | UKR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 4.18,14 | ||
2 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 4.20,04 | ||
3 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA1 | CZE | 4.47,74 | SB | |
4 | Jakub ČERMÁK | MA1 | CZE | 5.52,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Peter JAVORA | MA1 | CZE | 6.16,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rares IACOV | MB2 | ROU | 45,96 |
1000m Men - Junior B 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MB1 | CZE | 1.30,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Rares IACOV | MB2 | ROU | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MB1 | CZE | 1.31,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MB1 | CZE | 4.53,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MB1 | CZE | 5.09,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC2 | SVK | 45,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Maros MOSCAK | MC1 | SVK | 52,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC2 | SVK | 1.34,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Maros MOSCAK | MC1 | SVK | 1.54,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ŠULC | MYA | CZE | 46,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Luca SERBAN | MYA | ROU | 47,75 | ||
3 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYB | ROU | 48,34 | ||
4 | Filip JÍLEK | MYB | CZE | 49,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYB | CZE | 51,68 | ||
6 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 53,14 | ||
7 | Martin BINDER | MYA | CZE | 55,21 | ||
8 | Michal ELIAS | MYA | SVK | 56,14 | PR SB | |
9 | David SEDLAK | MYB | SVK | 1.04,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arsenii OLIINYK | MYA | UKR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ŠULC | MYA | CZE | 1.38,13 | ||
2 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYB | ROU | 1.39,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Luca SERBAN | MYA | ROU | 1.41,59 | ||
4 | Filip JÍLEK | MYB | CZE | 1.42,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYB | CZE | 1.47,35 | ||
6 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 1.52,11 | ||
7 | Michal ELIAS | MYA | SVK | 2.09,22 | PR SB | |
8 | David SEDLAK | MYB | SVK | 2.18,97 | PR SB | |
DNF | Martin BINDER | MYA | CZE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYD | CZE | 54,28 | ||
2 | Jakub KARABA | MYD | SVK | 55,49 | ||
3 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYC | SVK | 56,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYC | CZE | 59,10 | ||
5 | Mihai NICA | MYD | ROU | 1.02,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYD | CZE | 1.02,40 | ||
7 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYC | CZE | 1.03,28 | ||
8 | David MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 1.05,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior E 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYD | CZE | 1.55,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYC | CZE | 2.08,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYC | CZE | 2.09,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYD | CZE | 2.14,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KARABA | MYD | SVK | 13,14 | SB | |
2 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYC | SVK | 13,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 35,65 | ||
2 | Mihai NICA | MYD | ROU | 36,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior F 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ANDĚL | MYF | CZE | 1.07,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYF | CZE | 1.09,91 | ||
3 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYF | CZE | 1.16,66 | ||
4 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 1.19,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYE | ROU | 14,45 | ||
2 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 15,83 | ||
3 | Darius Cristian VINTILA | MYE | ROU | 16,07 | ||
4 | Matei Tudor MINCU | MYF | ROU | 16,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 19 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilinca Gabriela CONSTANTIN | LYE | ROU | 36,55 | SB | |
2 | Marek ANDĚL | MYF | CZE | 40,26 | SB | |
3 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYF | CZE | 41,39 | SB | |
4 | Adam RŮŽIČKA | MYF | CZE | 42,14 | SB | |
5 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 42,52 | SB | |
6 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYF | CZE | 49,30 | ||
7 | Darius Cristian VINTILA | MYE | ROU | 51,32 | ||
8 | Matei Tudor MINCU | MYF | ROU | 58,95 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names