Vologda Region Sprint Championships
Vologda 25 - 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkivologda
500m Women 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
2 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (старшие) 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,66 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,23 | ||
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,70 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 54,26 | ||
5 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 54,70 | ||
6 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LB1 | IAR | 57,96 | ||
DNS | Ekaterina DANILOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BADANINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (старшие) 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,73 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,40 | ||
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,71 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 1.54,92 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,73 |
500m Women - Junior C (средние) 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,28 | ||
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,42 | ||
4 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,80 | ||
5 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,93 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 58,24 | ||
7 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,12 | ||
8 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,93 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.10,07 | ||
10 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.21,11 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (средние) 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,67 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,36 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,60 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,92 | ||
5 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.08,31 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.11,83 | ||
7 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 2.20,31 | SB | |
9 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.27,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (младшие) 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYB | IAR | 53,47 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 57,41 | SB | |
3 | Mariya SHILO | LYB | IAR | 1.00,69 | ||
4 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,34 | ||
5 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,81 | ||
6 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.02,43 | ||
7 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,40 | SB | |
8 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,75 | ||
9 | Nadezhda BAJDINA | L? | IAR | 1.05,88 | SB | |
10 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 1.08,60 | ||
11 | Anfisa BLINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,51 | ||
12 | Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.09,91 | ||
13 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.11,48 | ||
14 | Darya PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.12,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.16,11 | ||
16 | Marina MIKHAJLOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.17,94 | ||
17 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.18,70 | ||
18 | Viktoriya ZAMAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.22,33 | ||
DNS | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (младшие) 25 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.58,46 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.12,13 | ||
3 | Mariya SHILO | LYB | IAR | 2.15,56 | ||
4 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.16,69 | ||
5 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.19,59 | ||
6 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.21,92 | ||
6 | Marina MIKHAJLOVA | LYD | IAR | 2.21,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.26,57 | ||
9 | Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 2.38,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,04 | SB | |
2 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,48 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.45,68 | SB | |
2 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.58,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (старшие) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,56 | ||
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,02 | ||
4 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 52,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 54,80 | ||
6 | Karina VARINA | LB2 | IAR | 56,03 | ||
7 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LB1 | IAR | 56,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (старшие) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,65 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,40 | ||
3 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,08 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 1.53,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Karina VARINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.07,63 | ||
6 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.10,27 | SB | |
7 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (средние) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,18 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,79 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,12 | ||
6 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,94 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.06,77 | ||
9 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,62 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (средние) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,00 | ||
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,85 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,88 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,15 | ||
5 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.07,75 | ||
6 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.09,21 | ||
7 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,72 | ||
8 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 2.16,21 | ||
9 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.23,20 |
500m Women - Junior D (младшие) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYB | IAR | 52,18 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra ROZANOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,19 | SB | |
3 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 58,60 | ||
5 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYB | IAR | 58,95 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 59,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SHILO | LYB | IAR | 1.00,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.02,08 | SB | |
9 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,98 | ||
10 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.03,98 | ||
11 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,56 | ||
12 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,58 | ||
13 | Anfisa BLINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.07,45 | ||
15 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 1.07,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Marina MIKHAJLOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.11,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktoriya ZAMAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.11,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.13,25 | PR SB | |
19 | Elizaveta BEREZINA | LYB | IAR | 1.16,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (младшие) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra ROZANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,10 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYB | IAR | 2.02,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.07,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.09,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya SHILO | LYB | IAR | 2.11,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.12,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 2.15,03 | SB | |
9 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.16,44 | SB | |
10 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.20,30 | SB | |
11 | Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 2.36,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names