Chelyabinsk City Junior D/E Championships
Chelyabinsk 25 November 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN | MYA | IAR | 1.26,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Semen VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.29,95 | ||
3 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.31,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Georgij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 1.36,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.36,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil NELYUBIN | MYA | IAR | 1.37,68 | SB | |
7 | Egor OLESKO | MYA | IAR | 1.38,70 | ||
8 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 1.41,36 | ||
9 | Egor KRYLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.41,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,75 | ||
11 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,08 | ||
12 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MYB | IAR | 1.44,96 | ||
13 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.44,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Artur KARIMOV | MYB | IAR | 1.46,99 | ||
15 | Nikita PANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,02 | ||
17 | Mark KLISHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,36 | ||
18 | Roman LEONTEV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,23 | ||
19 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MYB | IAR | 1.50,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,61 | ||
21 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.51,63 | SB | |
22 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYB | IAR | 1.54,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Vasilij EREMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.55,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Grigorij GROZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,76 | PR SB | |
25 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.56,21 | PR SB | |
26 | Yaroslav MEDVEDOK | MYB | IAR | 1.56,80 | ||
27 | Vladislav KUZMICHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.58,00 | SB | |
28 | Artyom VORVANIN | MYB | IAR | 1.58,99 | ||
29 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYA | IAR | 1.59,04 | SB | |
30 | Artem RATANIN | MYA | IAR | 1.59,80 | PR SB | |
31 | Kirill VASILEV (2010) | MYB | IAR | 2.01,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladislav GILMANOV | M? | IAR | 2.02,05 | ||
33 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MYB | IAR | 2.02,80 | PR SB | |
34 | Timofej ZHILIN | MYA | IAR | 2.05,66 | ||
35 | Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 2.06,09 | ||
36 | Maksim BURAVCZOV | MYA | IAR | 2.08,76 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksandr SAFIN | MYB | IAR | 2.09,95 | PR SB | |
38 | Rostislav SHADRIN | MYA | IAR | 2.12,20 | PR SB | |
39 | Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 2.13,16 | PR SB | |
40 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.21,80 | PR SB | |
41 | Artem MILLER | MYB | IAR | 2.23,13 | PR SB | |
42 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MYB | IAR | 2.24,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita GUSEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stepan BAJNOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij KORMILCEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SELEZNEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej LUCZ | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan PASHNIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names