Nyttårsløpet
Geithus (NOR) 2 January 2022 Source: gilskoyter.net
500m Women 2 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 48,63 | ||
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 51,68 | ||
3 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 52,22 | ||
4 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 53,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 54,05 | ||
6 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 56,17 | ||
7 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 1.01,64 | ||
8 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 1.05,88 | ||
9 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.06,12 | SB | |
10 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.06,68 | ||
11 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.22,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.29,35 | ||
13 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYE | NOR | 2.02,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,62 | ||
2 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.45,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 2.01,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 2.13,32 | ||
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 2.21,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 5.54,20 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 5.56,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 6.02,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 6.33,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Maria Godø BIRKELI | L35 | NOR | 7.28,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Women 2 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 20.06,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 21.09,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 14,69 | SB | |
2 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 14,87 | SB | |
3 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 14,91 | SB | |
4 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 18,55 | ||
5 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYE | NOR | 24,88 | SB | |
6 | Tiril BRYNILDSEN | LYF | NOR | 29,09 | SB | |
7 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 42,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names