1000m Men 4 January 2022
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 January 2022
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.16,73 |
31 |
2 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.16,83 |
22 |
3 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.18,22 |
10 |
4 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.19,60 |
4 |
5 |
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.21,44 |
4 |
6 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.43,31 |
3 |
7 |
Vadim PILIPKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.19,84 |
2 |
8 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.43,00 |
2 |
9 |
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.36,55 |
1 |
10 |
Maksim SUTURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.25,20 |
|
11 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.38,53 |
|
12 |
Ivan KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.40,50 |
|
13 |
Kirill BOROVIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.43,57 |
|
14 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.43,93 |
|
500m Men 5 January 2022
1500m Men 5 January 2022
500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 January 2022
500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
41,67 |
PR SB |
2 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,15 |
PR SB |
3 |
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,53 |
|
4 |
Maksim SUTURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
43,85 |
PR SB |
5 |
Kirill BOROVIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,96 |
PR SB |
6 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
47,31 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
48,32 |
SB |
8 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
48,46 |
PR SB |
9 |
Timur GUSEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
49,47 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ivan KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.05,78 |
|
DNS |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Vadim PILIPKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.10,70 |
SB |
2 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.13,27 |
PR SB |
3 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.17,86 |
PR SB |
4 |
Maksim SUTURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.20,56 |
PR SB |
5 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.20,70 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vadim PILIPKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.21,38 |
|
7 |
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.21,71 |
|
8 |
Ivan KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.28,53 |
PR SB |
9 |
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.29,37 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.31,32 |
PR SB |
11 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.34,33 |
PR SB |
12 |
Kirill BOROVIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.35,45 |
|
13 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.35,60 |
|
14 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.37,21 |
PR SB |
15 |
Timur GUSEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.54,32 |
SB |
16 |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.01,60 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.09,59 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 5 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil LEBEDEV (2009)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
50,03 |
|
2 |
Kirill GNEBEDYUK
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
50,66 |
|
3 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
55,70 |
|
4 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
56,79 |
|
5 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
56,86 |
|
6 |
Artur RZHEVSKIJ
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
58,01 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.02,11 |
|
8 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.03,84 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ilya TYURIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.07,06 |
SB |
10 |
Artem IOOS
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.07,27 |
PR SB |
11 |
Roman KRAKHMALEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.11,35 |
|
12 |
Viktor GRISHANOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
1.16,03 |
SB |
13 |
Vladislav VIKULOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.19,03 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Artem LESKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Aleksandr CZOLIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Artem MUSTYACE
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Andrej MAKRIDIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Sergej CHEREMNYJ
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Vladimir SIRANT
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Fyodor KUKOLEV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Gordej ARCHINOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 5 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr CZOLIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.41,46 |
PR SB |
2 |
Daniil LEBEDEV (2009)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.43,55 |
PR SB |
3 |
Kirill GNEBEDYUK
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.44,54 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.45,50 |
PR SB |
5 |
Artem LESKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.47,38 |
|
6 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.48,01 |
|
7 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.53,43 |
PR SB |
8 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.00,19 |
|
9 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.00,45 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sergej CHEREMNYJ
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.01,85 |
|
11 |
Andrej MAKRIDIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.02,63 |
PR SB |
12 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.02,70 |
PR SB |
13 |
Artem MUSTYACE
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.07,45 |
|
14 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.10,34 |
PR SB |
15 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.16,61 |
PR SB |
16 |
Artem IOOS
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.21,60 |
PR SB |
17 |
Roman KRAKHMALEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.28,40 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 6 January 2022
3000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 6 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 6 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Мурманск |
|
IAR |
1.29,13 |
|
|
2 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
1.38,31 |
|
|
1000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,06 |
PR SB |
2 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,26 |
PR SB |
3 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,83 |
PR SB |
4 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,87 |
PR SB |
5 |
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,20 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vadim PILIPKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,47 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maksim SUTURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,03 |
PR SB |
8 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,36 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kirill BOROVIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,73 |
|
10 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,05 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,07 |
PR SB |
12 |
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,16 |
SB |
13 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,18 |
PR SB |
14 |
Ivan KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,40 |
PR SB |
15 |
Timur GUSEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,61 |
SB |
16 |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,84 |
SB |
17 |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,60 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.34,00 |
|
2 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.43,65 |
PR SB |
3 |
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.45,45 |
PR SB |
4 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
4.56,16 |
PR SB |
5 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.56,48 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vadim PILIPKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.56,80 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maksim SUTURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.06,97 |
PR SB |
8 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.18,51 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ivan KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.20,08 |
PR SB |
10 |
Kirill BOROVIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.21,73 |
PR SB |
11 |
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.24,20 |
PR SB |
12 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.26,68 |
|
13 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.28,48 |
PR SB |
14 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.29,16 |
PR SB |
15 |
Timur GUSEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.14,01 |
SB |
16 |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.18,22 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.35,96 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Мурманск-1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,61 |
|
|
2 |
Мурманск-2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,95 |
|
|
3 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
1.45,25 |
|
|
4 |
Мончегорск |
|
IAR |
1.45,98 |
|
|
1500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 6 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr CZOLIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.37,55 |
PR SB |
2 |
Daniil LEBEDEV (2009)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.41,08 |
PR SB |
3 |
Artem LESKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.44,65 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.45,25 |
PR SB |
5 |
Kirill GNEBEDYUK
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.47,59 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.48,70 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.55,46 |
PR SB |
8 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.56,58 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sergej CHEREMNYJ
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.07,87 |
PR SB |
10 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.07,89 |
PR SB |
11 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
3.11,09 |
PR SB |
12 |
Andrej MAKRIDIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.16,81 |
PR SB |
13 |
Artem MUSTYACE
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.19,34 |
PR SB |
14 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
3.21,39 |
PR SB |
15 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.32,92 |
PR SB |
16 |
Artem IOOS
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
3.33,76 |
PR SB |
17 |
Roman KRAKHMALEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.43,21 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 6 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Мурманск-1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,61 |
|
|
2 |
Оленегорск-1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,72 |
|
|
3 |
Мурманск-2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,13 |
|
|
4 |
Оленегорск-2 |
|
IAR |
2.21,86 |
|
|
5 |
Мурманск-3 |
|
IAR |
2.24,54 |
|
|