ASK-Cup
Oslo - Frogner (NOR) 8 January 2022 Source: www.aktivsk.no
500m Men - Junior B 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB1 | NOR | 42,17 | ||
2 | Nicolai BJERKE | MB1 | NOR | 43,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MB2 | NOR | 44,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 44,56 | ||
DQ | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.04,47 | ||
2 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB1 | NOR | 2.09,06 | ||
3 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.20,48 | ||
4 | Nicolai BJERKE | MB1 | NOR | 2.21,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MB2 | NOR | 2.47,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MC2 | NOR | 39,53 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | 41,72 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 43,61 | ||
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC1 | NOR | 47,65 | ||
5 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC1 | NOR | 49,27 | ||
6 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 50,56 | ||
7 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 51,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 53,85 | ||
9 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC1 | NOR | 54,21 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 54,49 | ||
11 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 56,90 | ||
12 | Knut PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.00,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mads NORDHUS | MC2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.06,00 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.13,48 | ||
3 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | 2.17,20 | ||
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MC2 | NOR | 2.22,23 | ||
5 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.27,90 | ||
6 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.33,00 | ||
7 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC1 | NOR | 2.39,13 | ||
8 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.42,34 | ||
9 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 2.48,21 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.49,15 | ||
11 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 2.51,17 | ||
12 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.52,48 | ||
13 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 3.08,70 | ||
DNS | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MC1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Men - 12 år 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYA | NOR | 52,95 | ||
2 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYA | NOR | 56,61 | ||
3 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYA | NOR | 1.00,09 |
1000m Men - 12 år 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.55,35 | ||
2 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYA | NOR | 1.59,27 | ||
3 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYA | NOR | 2.03,56 |
500m Men - 11 år 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 50,45 | ||
2 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 59,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYB | NOR | 1.01,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYB | NOR | 1.06,71 | ||
5 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYB | NOR | 1.11,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 1.43,19 | ||
2 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYB | NOR | 2.19,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYB | NOR | 2.24,54 | ||
4 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYB | NOR | 2.38,28 | ||
DNS | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYC | NOR | 54,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 1.03,22 | ||
4 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYC | NOR | 1.04,89 | SB | |
5 | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.05,52 | PR SB | |
DNS | Liangchen ZHU | M? | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYC | NOR | 45,19 | ||
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYC | NOR | 45,99 | SB | |
3 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 49,45 | ||
4 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYC | NOR | 52,32 | SB | |
5 | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYC | NOR | 54,88 | ||
DNS | Liangchen ZHU | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eivind OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 14,92 | SB | |
2 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYD | NOR | 15,48 | SB | |
3 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 16,73 | SB | |
4 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,80 | ||
5 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 18,25 | SB | |
6 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYE | NOR | 21,05 | ||
7 | Herman CLAUSEN | MYF | NOR | 22,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 8 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYD | NOR | 59,27 | ||
2 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.00,22 | SB | |
3 | Eivind OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.00,81 | ||
4 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYD | NOR | 1.02,73 | SB | |
5 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 1.14,99 | SB | |
6 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYE | NOR | 1.36,79 | SB | |
7 | Herman CLAUSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.43,83 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names