Trainingswedstrijd KNSB TalentTeam Noord
Groningen (NED) 3 January 2022 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Men 3 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 36,85 | ||
2 | Gert WIERDA | MA2 | NED | 37,93 | ||
3 | Gijs KAMP | MA1 | NED | 38,16 | ||
4 | Michiel de JONG | MA2 | NED | 38,19 | ||
5 | Mats BENDIJK | MB1 | NED | 38,20 | ||
6 | Hidde WESTRA | MA1 | NED | 38,23 | ||
7 | Mads KUIKEN | MA2 | NED | 38,77 | ||
8 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MA1 | NED | 39,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Tom NIJDAM | MA1 | NED | 39,37 | ||
10 | Sipke SIJTSEMA | MA2 | NED | 39,76 | ||
11 | Jasper TINGA | MA1 | NED | 39,87 | ||
12 | Sem BODEWES | MB2 | NED | 40,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 3 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem BODEWES | MB2 | NED | 39,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 1.12,67 | ||
2 | Matthieu HOLLAAR | MA2 | NED | 1.13,13 | ||
3 | Mats BENDIJK | MB1 | NED | 1.15,39 | ||
4 | Kevin KUIPER | MA2 | NED | 1.17,41 | ||
5 | Gijs KAMP | MA1 | NED | 1.18,31 | ||
6 | Tom NIJDAM | MA1 | NED | 1.18,37 |
1500m Men 3 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper TINGA | MA1 | NED | 1.59,83 | ||
2 | Sipke SIJTSEMA | MA2 | NED | 2.00,97 | ||
3 | Sem BODEWES | MB2 | NED | 2.05,34 |
3000m Men 3 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MA1 | NED | 4.01,19 | ||
2 | Rinze Bart de GLEE | MA1 | NED | 4.06,19 | ||
3 | Hidde WESTRA | MA1 | NED | 4.06,65 | ||
4 | Klaas MEEKMA | MA2 | NED | 4.13,86 |
5000m Men 3 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sil van der VEEN | MB1 | NED | 7.03,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Mika KOLDER | MB1 | NED | 7.25,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names