Elitestevne 2022
Stavanger (NOR) 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Allround 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN2 | NOR | 41,90 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN1 | NOR | 42,79 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 42,86 | ||
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN3 | NOR | 42,88 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LN1 | NOR | 43,20 |
1500m Women - Allround 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN2 | NOR | 2.06,56 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN3 | NOR | 2.07,91 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,86 | ||
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN1 | NOR | 2.11,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 41,76 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 42,38 |
1000m Women - Sprint 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,88 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 1.26,53 |
500m Women - Junior Allround 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 41,87 | ||
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 41,94 | ||
3 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 43,00 | ||
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 44,30 | ||
6 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,35 | ||
7 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 45,21 | ||
8 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
9 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 46,72 |
1500m Women - Junior Allround 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.07,58 | ||
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 2.07,96 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,75 | ||
4 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 2.12,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 2.12,72 | ||
6 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,74 | ||
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.14,93 | ||
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,57 | ||
9 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior Sprint 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 43,66 | ||
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB1 | NOR | 44,34 |
1000m Women - Junior Sprint 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,11 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,11 |
1000m Women - Allround 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN2 | NOR | 1.21,70 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,05 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,08 | SB | |
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,87 | ||
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN1 | NOR | 1.25,22 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN2 | NOR | 4.27,46 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN3 | NOR | 4.29,71 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 4.32,14 | ||
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LN1 | NOR | 4.32,25 |
500m Women - Sprint 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 42,55 |
1000m Women - Sprint 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,95 |
1000m Women - Junior Allround 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 1.22,57 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,85 | ||
3 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 1.26,41 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,18 | ||
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,00 | ||
DNF | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior Allround 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 4.33,58 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 4.36,68 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.40,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 4.40,21 | ||
5 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 4.42,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 4.42,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.44,94 | ||
8 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 4.53,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior Sprint 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 43,50 | ||
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB1 | NOR | 43,65 |
1000m Women - Junior Sprint 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,96 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,26 |
Native Language Names