Volga Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships
Kirov 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,43 | SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,69 | SB | |
3 | Roman KITAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom VASYOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej PYKHTEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr BRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,16 | SB | |
11 | Egor EVTEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil LARIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,70 | SB | |
13 | Andrej KOSAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton STEPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,84 | ||
17 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,22 | SB | |
21 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,49 | SB | |
22 | Timofej TREFILOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,21 | ||
24 | Daniil KATAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,53 | SB | |
25 | Artem SKRYL | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya LYADOV | M? | IAR | 1.41,29 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita SOLDATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,76 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
29 | Sergej ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,22 | ||
30 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,98 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladimir MURANOV | M? | IAR | 1.44,24 | PR SB | |
32 | Sergej SHASHIROV | M? | IAR | 1.44,44 | PR SB | |
33 | Lev BOCHKARYOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,91 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr BERESTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,70 | PR SB | |
35 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,85 | PR SB | |
36 | Kamil SALYAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,19 | PR SB | |
37 | Daniil DADIKA | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,97 | ||
38 | Nail AKHMETZYANOV | M? | IAR | 1.56,30 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikita KULEV | M? | IAR | 2.00,24 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor SHARPAJ | M? | IAR | 2.04,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names