Chelyabinsk City Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN | MYA | IAR | 1.30,70 | ||
2 | Semen VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.32,30 | ||
3 | Egor OLESKO | MYA | IAR | 1.37,59 | ||
4 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 1.39,50 | ||
5 | Roman FILIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.39,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 1.40,50 | ||
7 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,02 | ||
8 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,08 | ||
9 | Egor KRYLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,90 | ||
10 | Artyom VORVANIN | MYB | IAR | 1.46,68 | ||
11 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,43 | ||
12 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MYA | IAR | 1.47,62 | ||
13 | Artur KARIMOV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,64 | ||
14 | Mark KLISHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman LEONTEV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,18 | ||
16 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,33 | ||
17 | Nikita GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.52,92 | ||
19 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYA | IAR | 1.55,06 | SB | |
20 | Vasilij EREMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.56,78 | ||
21 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,99 | ||
22 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MYB | IAR | 1.57,34 | ||
23 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYB | IAR | 1.57,91 | ||
24 | Petr RASSADIN | MYA | IAR | 1.59,59 | PR SB | |
25 | Yaroslav MEDVEDOK | MYB | IAR | 2.00,70 | ||
26 | Evgenij KORMILCEV | MYA | IAR | 2.01,11 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladimir GILMANOV | MYA | IAR | 2.01,52 | PR SB | |
28 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.05,73 | ||
29 | Artem RATANIN | MYA | IAR | 2.07,20 | ||
30 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MYB | IAR | 2.09,40 | ||
31 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.11,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Timofej ZHILIN | MYA | IAR | 2.12,42 | ||
33 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MYB | IAR | 2.14,71 | PR SB | |
34 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.22,30 | ||
35 | Matvej LUCZ | MYB | IAR | 2.22,85 | ||
36 | Ilgis ZHOLDOSHOV | MYB | IAR | 2.34,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej ELISEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SELEZNEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SAFIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Stepan BAJNOV | MYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Grigorij GROZOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names