Chelyabinsk City Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 43,68 | ||
2 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYA | IAR | 43,90 | ||
3 | Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN | MYA | IAR | 44,79 | ||
4 | Valerij VENZEL | MYA | IAR | 46,12 | SB | |
5 | Egor OLESKO | MYA | IAR | 46,72 | ||
6 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 47,48 | ||
7 | Roman FILIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 48,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Georgij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 49,15 | ||
9 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MYA | IAR | 49,84 | ||
10 | Egor KRYLOV | MYB | IAR | 50,45 | ||
11 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,60 | ||
12 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MYA | IAR | 51,61 | ||
13 | Artur KARIMOV | MYB | IAR | 51,91 | ||
14 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MYB | IAR | 52,26 | ||
15 | Roman LEONTEV | MYB | IAR | 52,37 | ||
16 | Mark KLISHIN | MYA | IAR | 52,40 | ||
17 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYA | IAR | 53,25 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 54,21 | ||
19 | Nikita GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 54,80 | ||
20 | Stepan BAJNOV | MYB | IAR | 55,05 | ||
21 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYA | IAR | 56,07 | SB | |
22 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MYA | IAR | 56,12 | ||
23 | Vasilij EREMIN | MYB | IAR | 57,03 | ||
24 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYB | IAR | 57,21 | ||
25 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MYB | IAR | 57,28 | ||
26 | Nikita SELEZNEV | MYA | IAR | 57,30 | ||
27 | Yaroslav MEDVEDOK | MYB | IAR | 57,61 | ||
28 | Timofej ZHILIN | MYA | IAR | 59,29 | ||
29 | Evgenij KORMILCEV | MYA | IAR | 59,51 | PR SB | |
30 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYB | IAR | 59,99 | ||
31 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.00,34 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladimir GILMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,37 | SB | |
33 | Artem RATANIN | MYA | IAR | 1.00,73 | ||
34 | Grigorij GROZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,86 | ||
35 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.01,83 | ||
36 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,03 | ||
37 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MYB | IAR | 1.03,57 | ||
38 | Petr RASSADIN | MYA | IAR | 1.06,94 | ||
39 | Aleksandr SAFIN | MYB | IAR | 1.09,29 | ||
40 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,45 | ||
41 | Matvej LUCZ | MYB | IAR | 1.10,72 | ||
42 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,79 | PR SB | |
43 | Ilgis ZHOLDOSHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.18,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Danil NELYUBIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem MILLER | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor YAKIMECZ | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan PASHNIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rostislav SHADRIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arsenij PAVLOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Artyom VORVANIN | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names