ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #3
Innsbruck (AUT) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN4 | IAB | 1.12,77 | ||
2 | Michael ROTH | MN4 | GER | 1.13,07 | ||
3 | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,33 | ||
4 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 1.14,47 | ||
5 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,54 | ||
6 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MN4 | IAB | 1.14,68 | ||
7 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN4 | IAB | 1.14,81(1) | ||
8 | Botond BEJCZI | MN3 | HUN | 1.14,81(9) | ||
9 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN3 | ROU | 1.14,97 | ||
10 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 1.15,44 | ||
11 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN2 | GER | 1.15,60 | ||
12 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN1 | AUT | 1.16,02 | ||
13 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 1.16,09 | ||
14 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.16,47 | ||
15 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 1.18,78 | ||
16 | Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 1.18,95 | ||
17 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN2 | DEN | 1.19,23 | ||
18 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 1.19,80 | ||
DNS | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN4 | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNF | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | DNF |
3000m Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN3 | IAB | 4.02,88 | SB | |
2 | Gabriel ODOR | MN2 | AUT | 4.02,93 | ||
3 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 4.05,67 | ||
4 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN4 | IAB | 4.07,00 | ||
5 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 4.07,04 | ||
6 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 4.08,17 | ||
7 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 4.14,24 | ||
8 | Botond BEJCZI | MN3 | HUN | 4.15,74 |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | AUT | 1.27,61 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Belarus | IAB | 1.27,70 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Germany | GER | 1.29,16 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Romania | ROU | 1.29,61 | NR | |||
|
|||||||
5 | Italy | ITA | 1.29,72 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Finland | FIN | 1.29,88 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1.32,92 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Sweden | SWE | 1.34,43 | ||||
|
NR - National Record
500m Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN2 | GER | 36,91 | ||
2 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 37,03 | ||
3 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MN4 | IAB | 37,25 | ||
4 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN3 | ROU | 37,54 | ||
5 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN1 | AUT | 37,58 | ||
6 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,67 | ||
7 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 37,72(6) | ||
8 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN2 | IAB | 37,72(7) | ||
9 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 38,49 | ||
10 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 38,52 | ||
11 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 38,83 | ||
12 | Stephane BARBERA | MN3 | ESP | 39,04 | ||
13 | Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 39,06 | ||
14 | Max KOKKO | MN1 | FIN | 39,29 | ||
15 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 39,48 | ||
16 | Oskar NILSSON | MN3 | SWE | 39,63 | ||
17 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN2 | DEN | 39,81 | SB | |
DNS | Gabriel ODOR | MN2 | AUT | DNS | ||
DQ | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN4 | IAB | 1.52,70 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MN1 | NOR | 1.53,46 | ||
3 | Michael ROTH | MN4 | GER | 1.54,18 | ||
4 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN4 | IAB | 1.54,62 | ||
5 | John GRANLI | MN1 | NOR | 1.54,92 | ||
6 | Botond BEJCZI | MN3 | HUN | 1.55,49 | ||
7 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 1.55,55 | ||
8 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 1.56,75 | ||
9 | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | 1.56,77 | ||
10 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 1.57,17 | ||
11 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN4 | IAB | 2.00,11 | ||
12 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 2.01,71 | ||
13 | Indra MÉDARD | MN4 | BEL | 2.01,97 | ||
14 | Gustav ARNELL | MN4 | SWE | 2.02,13 | ||
15 | Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 2.04,02 | ||
16 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 2.05,18 | ||
DNS | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN3 | ROU | DNS | ||
DNS | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN1 | AUT | DNS | ||
DNS | Gabriel ODOR | MN2 | AUT | DNS |
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MN2 | AUT | 5.35,26 | 32 | |
2 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN3 | IAB | 5.37,64 | 23 | |
3 | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | 5.39,41 | 10 | |
4 | Indra MÉDARD | MN4 | BEL | 5.39,89 | 4 | |
5 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN1 | ITA | 5.40,78 | 3 | |
6 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN1 | AUT | 5.41,88 | 3 | |
7 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 5.40,40 | 2 | |
8 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN2 | IAB | 5.45,69 | 1 | |
9 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 5.51,66 | 1 | |
10 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN3 | ROU | 5.41,28 | ||
11 | Stephane BARBERA | MN3 | ESP | 5.41,35 | ||
12 | Botond BEJCZI | MN3 | HUN | 5.41,87 | ||
13 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN2 | DEN | 5.43,34 | ||
14 | Gustav ARNELL | MN4 | SWE | 5.46,99 | ||
15 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 5.48,69 | ||
16 | Oskar NILSSON | MN3 | SWE | 5.54,48 | ||
DNS | Michael ROTH | MN4 | GER | DNS |
Native Language Names