NRW Meisterschaften
Grefrath (GER) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 50,47 |
1500m Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 2.34,95 |
500m Men - Neo-Senior 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo LEHNERTZ | MN1 | GER | 40,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukas JUNGE | MN2 | GER | 41,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo LEHNERTZ | MN1 | GER | 2.08,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukas JUNGE | MN2 | GER | 2.24,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MB2 | GER | 40,34 | ||
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 43,81 | ||
3 | David BADEN | MB1 | GER | 46,86 |
1500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MB2 | GER | 2.10,58 | ||
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 2.22,09 | ||
3 | David BADEN | MB1 | GER | 2.32,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 44,95 | ||
2 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 45,24 | ||
3 | Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | 48,03 | ||
4 | Bastian MEISTER | MC1 | GER | 50,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 2.24,05 | ||
2 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 2.24,73 | ||
3 | Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | 2.36,58 | ||
4 | Bastian MEISTER | MC1 | GER | 2.42,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno MEISTER | MYB | GER | 2.01,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYA | GER | 2.13,54 | ||
3 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYA | GER | 2.24,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYA | GER | 35,56 | SB | |
2 | Bruno MEISTER | MYB | GER | 36,40 | SB | |
3 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYA | GER | 40,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYD | GER | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYC | GER | 1.07,70 | ||
3 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYD | GER | 1.09,72 | ||
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYD | GER | 1.13,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Luca ROSE | MYD | GER | 1.13,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYD | GER | 13,83 | SB | |
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYD | GER | 14,08 | ||
3 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYC | GER | 14,89 | SB | |
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYD | GER | 16,00 | ||
5 | Luca ROSE | MYD | GER | 16,18 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior F2 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYE | GER | 1.09,93 | ||
2 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYE | GER | 1.19,67 |
100m Men - Junior F2 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYE | GER | 15,13 | ||
2 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYE | GER | 16,64 |
100m Men - Junior F1 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederico HOTH | MYF | GER | 19,52 | SB | |
2 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 19,94 | ||
3 | Mattes STEIN | MYF | GER | 25,18 | ||
4 | Ben SCHLUTER | MYF | GER | 27,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 58,28 | SB | |
2 | Frederico HOTH | MYF | GER | 59,26 | SB | |
3 | Ben SCHLUTER | MYF | GER | 1.04,39 | SB | |
4 | Mattes STEIN | MYF | GER | 1.17,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 1.43,09 |
3000m Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 5.40,07 |
1000m Men - Neo-Senior 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo LEHNERTZ | MN1 | GER | 1.21,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukas JUNGE | MN2 | GER | 1.28,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Neo-Senior 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo LEHNERTZ | MN1 | GER | 4.39,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukas JUNGE | MN2 | GER | 5.23,58 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MB2 | GER | 1.22,24 | ||
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 1.30,48 | ||
3 | David BADEN | MB1 | GER | 1.43,92 |
3000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MB2 | GER | 4.40,64 | ||
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 5.14,40 | ||
3 | David BADEN | MB1 | GER | 5.27,11 |
500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 44,98 | ||
2 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 45,36 | ||
3 | Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | 47,89 | ||
4 | Bastian MEISTER | MC1 | GER | 49,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 1.33,47 | ||
2 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 1.34,09 | ||
3 | Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | 1.38,74 | ||
4 | Bastian MEISTER | MC1 | GER | 1.43,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno MEISTER | MYB | GER | 58,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYA | GER | 1.00,86 | ||
3 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYA | GER | 1.07,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior D 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno MEISTER | MYB | GER | 3.23,43 | ||
2 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYA | GER | 3.25,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYA | GER | 3.39,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYD | GER | 1.00,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYD | GER | 1.03,47 | ||
3 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYC | GER | 1.07,81 | ||
4 | Luca ROSE | MYD | GER | 1.11,67 | ||
5 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYD | GER | 1.11,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYD | GER | 35,87 | SB | |
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYD | GER | 36,90 | ||
3 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYC | GER | 40,13 | ||
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYD | GER | 42,64 | ||
5 | Luca ROSE | MYD | GER | 42,65 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYE | GER | 39,38 | SB | |
2 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYE | GER | 47,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Junior F2 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYE | GER | 39,57 | ||
2 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYE | GER | 46,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 19,66 | ||
2 | Ben SCHLUTER | MYF | GER | 20,42 | SB | |
3 | Mattes STEIN | MYF | GER | 24,08 | ||
DNS | Frederico HOTH | MYF | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYF | GER | 56,75 | SB | |
2 | Ben SCHLUTER | MYF | GER | 1.02,22 | SB | |
3 | Mattes STEIN | MYF | GER | 1.12,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names