NRW Meisterschaften
Grefrath (GER) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LB2 | GER | 46,44 | ||
2 | Marina MOHR | LB2 | GER | 49,20 |
1500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LB2 | GER | 2.34,07 | ||
2 | Marina MOHR | LB2 | GER | 2.43,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LC2 | GER | 49,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LC1 | GER | 49,77 | ||
3 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC1 | GER | 1.10,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LC2 | GER | 2.47,05 | ||
2 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LC1 | GER | 2.53,13 | ||
3 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC1 | GER | 3.24,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna-Maria WEBER | LYA | DEN | 1.43,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYA | GER | 1.44,05 | ||
3 | Stella ROSE | LYA | GER | 1.49,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Magdalena BURAU | LYB | GER | 1.54,63 | ||
5 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYA | GER | 1.56,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 2.03,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Greta RAKELS | LYB | GER | 2.05,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Juna KIPARRA | LYB | GER | 2.07,50 | ||
9 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYA | GER | 2.27,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Alessia MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 2.27,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna-Maria WEBER | LYA | DEN | 31,00 | SB | |
2 | Stella ROSE | LYA | GER | 32,03 | SB | |
3 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYA | GER | 32,13 | SB | |
4 | Juna KIPARRA | LYB | GER | 32,62 | SB | |
5 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYA | GER | 33,13 | SB | |
6 | Magdalena BURAU | LYB | GER | 34,39 | SB | |
7 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 36,19 | SB | |
8 | Greta RAKELS | LYB | GER | 37,74 | SB | |
9 | Alessia MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 39,17 | SB | |
10 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYA | GER | 41,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madita MOHR | LYC | GER | 59,45 | ||
2 | Jule NEUY | LYC | GER | 1.00,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Lilly GOTZES | LYC | GER | 1.07,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma BREUER | LYD | GER | 1.11,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule NEUY | LYC | GER | 14,08 | ||
2 | Madita MOHR | LYC | GER | 14,27 | ||
3 | Lilly GOTZES | LYC | GER | 14,63 | SB | |
4 | Emma BREUER | LYD | GER | 15,94 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior F2 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYE | GER | 1.18,59 |
100m Women - Junior F2 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYE | GER | 15,92 |
100m Women - Junior F1 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle SATTLER | LYF | GER | 20,29 |
300m Women - Junior F1 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle SATTLER | LYF | GER | 1.02,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LB2 | GER | 1.37,18 | ||
2 | Marina MOHR | LB2 | GER | 1.43,35 |
3000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LB2 | GER | 5.39,06 |
500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LC2 | GER | 49,73 | ||
2 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LC1 | GER | 50,45 | ||
3 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC1 | GER | 1.00,37 |
1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LC2 | GER | 1.45,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LC1 | GER | 1.46,38 | ||
3 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC1 | GER | 2.08,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna-Maria WEBER | LYA | DEN | 49,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Stella ROSE | LYA | GER | 51,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYA | GER | 51,37 | ||
4 | Juna KIPARRA | LYB | GER | 54,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYA | GER | 54,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Magdalena BURAU | LYB | GER | 54,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 57,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Greta RAKELS | LYB | GER | 1.01,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYA | GER | 1.07,36 | SB | |
10 | Alessia MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 1.18,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior D 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYA | GER | 2.41,05 | ||
2 | Luna-Maria WEBER | LYA | DEN | 2.42,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Magdalena BURAU | LYB | GER | 2.54,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYA | GER | 2.58,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Stella ROSE | LYA | GER | 2.59,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Juna KIPARRA | LYB | GER | 3.03,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 3.09,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYA | GER | 3.41,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Alessia MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 3.50,08 | PR SB | |
DQ | Greta RAKELS | LYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madita MOHR | LYC | GER | 58,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Jule NEUY | LYC | GER | 1.08,38 | ||
3 | Lilly GOTZES | LYC | GER | 1.08,53 | ||
4 | Emma BREUER | LYD | GER | 1.10,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule NEUY | LYC | GER | 35,04 | SB | |
2 | Madita MOHR | LYC | GER | 35,30 | SB | |
3 | Lilly GOTZES | LYC | GER | 40,78 | ||
4 | Emma BREUER | LYD | GER | 49,84 | ||
DNS | Emma STEIN | LYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F2 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYE | GER | 44,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Junior F2 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYE | GER | 45,00 |
100m Women - Junior F1 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle SATTLER | LYF | GER | 20,44 |
300m Women - Junior F1 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle SATTLER | LYF | GER | 1.06,59 |
Native Language Names