Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships
Saint Petersburg 26 - 27 December 2021 Source: A. Yanovna
500m Men 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN1 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
2 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 40,42 | ||
3 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN2 | IAR | 40,47 | ||
4 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,53 | ||
5 | Matvej NEJDEK | MA2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
6 | Makar LOBANOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,60 | ||
7 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
8 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,61 | ||
9 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MN1 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
10 | Artem KOMAROV | MA2 | IAR | 42,45 | ||
11 | Shaban MUSAEV | MN1 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
12 | Oleg PARSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
13 | Dmitrij SONG | MN1 | IAR | 44,36 | SB | |
14 | Ilya LOGINOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
15 | Dmitrij DEMAKOV | M35 | IAR | 46,03 | SB | |
16 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.32,30 | ||
DNS | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KRAVECZ | M35 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,04 | ||
2 | Makar LOBANOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,22 | ||
3 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,02 | ||
4 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,03 | ||
5 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,30 | ||
6 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.06,10 | ||
7 | Artem KOMAROV | MA2 | IAR | 2.09,50 | ||
8 | Shaban MUSAEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.13,42 | ||
9 | Dmitrij SONG | MN1 | IAR | 2.24,95 | SB | |
10 | Andrej STEPANOV | M55 | IAR | 2.35,65 | SB | |
DNS | Artem LOMONOSOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Oleg PARSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,41 | ||
2 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,16 | ||
3 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,74 | ||
4 | Makar LOBANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,82 | ||
5 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,07 | ||
6 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,95 | ||
7 | Matvej NEJDEK | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,00 | ||
8 | Artem KOMAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,29 | ||
9 | Oleg PARSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,94 | ||
10 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.27,27 | ||
11 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.30,24 | ||
12 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.32,37 | ||
13 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
14 | Dmitrij SONG | MN1 | IAR | 1.33,25 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.35,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.25,98 | ||
2 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,03 | ||
3 | Artem KOMAROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.38,92 | ||
4 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.44,55 | ||
5 | Shaban MUSAEV | MN1 | IAR | 4.58,63 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN2 | IAR | 4.58,97 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 4.59,31 | ||
8 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.59,85 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij SONG | MN1 | IAR | 5.33,00 | SB | |
10 | Andrej STEPANOV | M55 | IAR | 5.33,76 | SB | |
WDR | Oleg PARSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names