Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Nizhny Novgorod 29 - 30 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January 2022 | 29 January 2022 | 30 January 2022 | 30 January 2022 | ||||||||
Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,50 | (1) PR | 2.14,51 | (1) PR | 1.24,57 | (1) PR | 4.48,02 | (1) PR | |
Roman KITAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,13 | (2) | 2.20,90 | (4) | 1.27,11 | (2) | 5.08,36 | (6) SB | |
Aleksandr BRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,60 | (3) SB | 2.25,26 | (7) | 1.28,82 | (4) SB | 5.21,02 | (10) PR | |
Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,67 | (4) PR | 2.26,29 | (9) PR | 1.31,45 | (10) PR | 5.19,60 | (9) | |
Danil LARIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,86 | (5) PR | 2.20,50 | (3) PR | 1.29,60 | (5) SB | 5.08,15 | (5) PR | |
Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,98 | (6) | 2.30,57 | (11) | 1.29,88 | (7) | 5.19,54 | (8) | |
Sergej PYKHTEEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,39 | (7) SB | 2.26,26 | (8) | 1.32,12 | (11) | 5.13,65 | (7) | |
Andrej KOSAREV | MC2 | IAR | 45,23 | (8) | 2.33,26 | (12) | 1.35,86 | (12) | 5.37,07 | (15) PR | |
Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,82 | (9) PR | 2.34,83 | (13) | 1.37,08 | (13) | 5.24,15 | (12) PR | |
Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 46,51 | (10) | 2.23,96 | (6) | 1.31,16 | (8) SB | 4.58,00 | (3) PR | |
Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,89 | (11) PR | 2.37,97 | (15) | 1.39,98 | (15) | 5.41,35 | (16) PR | |
Timofej TREFILOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,32 | (12) | 2.40,40 | (16) | 1.37,67 | (14) PR | 5.36,54 | (14) PR | |
Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,51 | (13) | 2.35,90 | (14) | 1.40,67 | (16) PR | 5.26,82 | (13) PR | |
Lev BOCHKARYOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,87 | (14) PR | 2.47,87 | (21) | 1.47,07 | (19) | 6.04,98 | (19) PR | |
Vladimir MURANOV | M? | IAR | 49,92 | (15) PR | 2.41,60 | (17) PR | 1.44,50 | (18) | 5.50,89 | (18) PR | |
Sergej ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,95 | (16) | 2.43,42 | (19) | 1.41,88 | (17) | 5.50,06 | (17) | |
Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,08 | (17) | 2.42,07 | (18) PR | DNS | DNS | |||
Nail AKHMETZYANOV | M? | IAR | 53,67 | (18) PR | 3.01,88 | (22) PR | 1.52,26 | (21) PR | 6.19,23 | (21) PR | |
Vladislav NIGMATULLIN | M? | IAR | 56,58 | (19) PR | 3.07,98 | (23) PR | 2.02,06 | (22) PR | 6.42,23 | (22) PR | |
Artem VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 59,76 | (20) PR | 3.26,14 | (24) PR | 2.08,92 | (23) PR | |||
Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,86 | (21) | 2.47,02 | (20) PR | 1.48,82 | (20) | 6.18,96 | (20) PR | |
Sergej KONDAUROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,76 | (22) | 2.21,88 | (5) PR | 1.31,32 | (9) | 5.04,10 | (4) | |
Egor EVTEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,16 | (23) | 2.27,04 | (10) SB | 1.29,73 | (6) PR | 5.23,30 | (11) SB | |
Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,10 | (24) | 2.19,60 | (2) | 1.28,21 | (3) | 4.57,68 | (2) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names