Tjas Clubwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 29 January 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Klasse A 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte JONGEMA | LSA | BEL | 44,98 | ||
2 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LN2 | NED | 45,27 | SB | |
3 | Anne de JONGE | LSA | NED | 45,62 | SB | |
4 | Nienke SCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 47,54 | ||
5 | Marchien GOLDHOORN | LSA | NED | 49,88 | SB | |
6 | Simone SMULING | L45 | NED | 58,56 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse A 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LN2 | NED | 2.20,93 | SB | |
2 | Anne de JONGE | LSA | NED | 2.25,18 | SB | |
3 | Marchien GOLDHOORN | LSA | NED | 2.26,97 | SB | |
4 | Nienke SCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 2.27,89 | ||
5 | Simone SMULING | L45 | NED | 2.57,08 | SB | |
DNS | Lotte JONGEMA | LSA | BEL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse B 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yara GAST | LSA | NED | 46,83 | SB | |
2 | Celina de BOER | LSA | NED | 47,69 | SB | |
3 | Marijke HOEKSTRA | LN4 | NED | 51,53 | ||
4 | Anouk VOLKERS | LA2 | NED | 51,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse B 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celina de BOER | LSA | NED | 1.39,85 | SB | |
2 | Yara GAST | LSA | NED | 1.40,04 | SB | |
3 | Marijke HOEKSTRA | LN4 | NED | 1.43,69 | ||
4 | Anouk VOLKERS | LA2 | NED | 1.44,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse C 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke VALKENBURG | LA2 | NED | 46,48 | ||
2 | Joëlle WUBBEN | LA2 | NED | 52,85 | ||
3 | Anna TIMMERMAN | LN3 | NED | 52,91 | SB | |
4 | Lisanne van der WERF | LSA | NED | 53,69 | ||
5 | Marieke HUTZEZON | LN3 | NED | 55,36 | SB | |
6 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 55,98 | SB | |
7 | Frida VERMEER | L? | NED | 58,81 | ||
8 | Julia BOERS | L? | NED | 59,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Ineke KOOLMAN | L? | NED | 1.00,64 | ||
10 | Lisl MIEDEMA | L? | NED | 1.01,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Maaike MEIJER | LN4 | NED | 1.01,71 | ||
12 | Mariëlle JOURNÉE | L? | NED | 1.04,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna KENBEEK | LN4 | NED | 1.08,71 | PR SB | |
14 | Baukje RIEMERSMA | L? | NED | 1.10,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Steffie LINDEBOOM | L? | NED | 1.11,48 | SB | |
16 | Hannah JONKERS | L? | NED | 1.11,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Klaske TOERING | LN3 | NED | 1.12,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Hanneke WOUDENBERG | L? | NED | 1.15,42 | ||
19 | Hiske TERPSTRA | L? | NED | 1.16,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Klasse C 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke VALKENBURG | LA2 | NED | 46,46 | ||
2 | Hannah JONKERS | L? | NED | 51,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisanne van der WERF | LSA | NED | 53,18 | ||
4 | Joëlle WUBBEN | LA2 | NED | 53,38 | ||
5 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 56,08 | ||
6 | Hiske TERPSTRA | L? | NED | 56,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Frida VERMEER | L? | NED | 59,05 | ||
8 | Lisl MIEDEMA | L? | NED | 1.01,28 | ||
9 | Ineke KOOLMAN | L? | NED | 1.01,40 | ||
10 | Maaike MEIJER | LN4 | NED | 1.01,65 | ||
11 | Julia BOERS | L? | NED | 1.01,99 | ||
12 | Mariëlle JOURNÉE | L? | NED | 1.03,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Klaske TOERING | LN3 | NED | 1.07,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna KENBEEK | LN4 | NED | 1.07,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Baukje RIEMERSMA | L? | NED | 1.08,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Hanneke WOUDENBERG | L? | NED | 1.12,98 | PR SB | |
DNF | Steffie LINDEBOOM | L? | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names