Ural Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Chelyabinsk-Inga 2 - 3 February 2022 Source: vk.com/id166085499
500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 2 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,02 | ||
3 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
4 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,12 | ||
5 | Daniil KLIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
6 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,28 | ||
7 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,47 | ||
8 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
9 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,63 | ||
10 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
11 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,73 | ||
12 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
13 | Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,91 | ||
13 | Bogdan ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,91 | ||
15 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 44,44 | ||
16 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | 44,68 | ||
17 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
18 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
19 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 45,04 | ||
20 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,09 | ||
21 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 45,11 | ||
22 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,38 | ||
23 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
24 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,22 | ||
25 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,28 | ||
26 | Egor MARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
27 | Yurij IGNATEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,48 | PR SB | |
28 | Trofim SYCHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,74 | PR SB | |
29 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
30 | Viktor MANAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,36 | ||
31 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
31 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
33 | Anton CHERNAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 48,69 | ||
34 | Mikhail CHUPRAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
35 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
36 | Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 49,05 | ||
37 | Aleksej GOLOVKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,22 | PR SB | |
38 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,73 | ||
39 | Kirill BELYAEV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
40 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,17 | ||
41 | Ivan SPESHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
42 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,89 | ||
43 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC1 | IAR | 51,19 | ||
44 | Mikhail EKHLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,46 | ||
45 | Artemij BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,28 | SB | |
46 | Georgij KABANCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,59 | PR SB | |
47 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.05,15 | ||
48 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.08,88 | ||
DNF | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mikhail FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names