Norges Cup 7
Kristiansund (NOR) 5 - 6 February 2022 Source: Braatt Skøyter Facebook
500m Women 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 42,98 |
1500m Women 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,50 | TR |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,87 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 44,88 | ||
3 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,97 | ||
4 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 49,91 | ||
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 51,70 | ||
6 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 59,99 |
1000m Women - Junior 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,60 | ||
2 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 1.48,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,21 | TR | |
2 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,06 | ||
DNS | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,49 | TR |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 4.36,05 | TR |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
3 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 49,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,81 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,98 | ||
3 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,41 | ||
4 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,57 | ||
5 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 1.48,05 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.42,23 | TR | |
2 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 4.47,63 |
TR - Track Record
Native Language Names