Central Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Ivanovo 5 - 6 February 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,78 | ||
2 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,84 | ||
3 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,34 | ||
4 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
5 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,45 | ||
6 | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,58 | ||
7 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
8 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
9 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB1 | IAR | 41,72 | ||
10 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,82 | ||
11 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
12 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,24 | ||
13 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,43 | ||
14 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,53 | ||
15 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
16 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,59 | ||
17 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
18 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,36 | ||
19 | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,66 | ||
20 | Egor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,99 | ||
21 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
22 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
23 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,07 | ||
24 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
25 | Daniil FOMIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,23 | ||
26 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
27 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,00 | SB | |
28 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
29 | Egor BYKOV | M? | IAR | 46,36 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB1 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
31 | Vladislav MURANOV | M? | IAR | 48,18 | PR SB | |
32 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB1 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
33 | Mark AVERIN | M? | IAR | 49,89 | SB | |
34 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 51,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,63 | ||
2 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,72 | ||
3 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,10 | ||
4 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,30 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,87 | ||
6 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,91 | ||
7 | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,50 | ||
8 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,66 | ||
9 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,41 | ||
10 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,32 | ||
11 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,96 | ||
12 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,48 | ||
13 | Egor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,33 | ||
14 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,36 | ||
15 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,40 | SB | |
16 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,71 | ||
17 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,11 | ||
18 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.59,31 | ||
19 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,19 | ||
20 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,04 | ||
21 | Daniil FOMIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,28 | ||
22 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.10,72 | ||
23 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.17,15 | ||
24 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 5.21,53 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 5.26,03 | ||
26 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 5.28,42 | ||
27 | Egor BYKOV | M? | IAR | 5.30,66 | PR SB | |
28 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB1 | IAR | 5.45,53 | ||
29 | Vladislav MURANOV | M? | IAR | 6.06,68 | PR SB | |
30 | Mark AVERIN | M? | IAR | 6.11,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
2 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,85 | ||
3 | Artem STRATONOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,44 | ||
4 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
5 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
6 | Artem CHIZHOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,80 | ||
7 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
8 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
9 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
10 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 46,25 | ||
11 | Petr SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
12 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
14 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 47,00 | ||
15 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
16 | Vladislav LISOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
17 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,82 | ||
18 | Pavel SERGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij DOKASH | MC1 | IAR | 47,99 | SB | |
20 | Andrej SEREBRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,03 | ||
21 | Raul ASLANOV | M? | IAR | 48,81 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikolaj BAGALIN | M? | IAR | 49,34 | ||
23 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
24 | Danila NOVIKOV (4) | M? | IAR | 50,41 | PR SB | |
25 | Konstantin GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 51,58 | ||
26 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 52,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,29 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,24 | SB | |
29 | Daniil KIFEL | MC2 | IAR | 54,37 | PR SB | |
30 | Matvej SMIRNOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 58,00 | ||
31 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,60 | ||
2 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,62 | ||
3 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,23 | ||
4 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,55 | ||
5 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,45 | ||
6 | Artem CHIZHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,27 | ||
7 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,71 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,29 | ||
9 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 2.31,52 | ||
10 | Artem STRATONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,74 | ||
11 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,94 | ||
12 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 2.34,98 | ||
13 | Raul ASLANOV | M? | IAR | 2.35,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,89 | ||
15 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,89 | ||
16 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,83 | ||
17 | Nikolaj BAGALIN | M? | IAR | 2.39,88 | ||
18 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,25 | ||
19 | Andrej SEREBRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,72 | ||
20 | Pavel SERGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Matvej SMIRNOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Danila NOVIKOV (4) | M? | IAR | 2.46,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav LISOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,90 | ||
24 | Dmitrij DOKASH | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,47 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,58 | PR SB | |
26 | Konstantin GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.58,67 | PR SB | |
27 | Petr SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.58,80 | ||
28 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.58,86 | ||
29 | Daniil KIFEL | MC2 | IAR | 3.03,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,97 | ||
2 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,68 | ||
3 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,02 | ||
4 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,16 | ||
5 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,34 | ||
6 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,77 | ||
7 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,78 | ||
8 | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,12 | ||
9 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,74 | ||
10 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,43 | ||
11 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,80 | ||
12 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,68 | ||
13 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,81 | ||
14 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,87 | SB | |
15 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,54 | ||
16 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,14 | ||
17 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,39 | ||
18 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,42 | ||
19 | Egor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,34 | ||
20 | Daniil FOMIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,92 | ||
21 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,76 | ||
22 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,24 | ||
23 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,35 | ||
24 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,92 | ||
25 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,52 | ||
26 | Egor BYKOV | M? | IAR | 2.29,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,19 | ||
28 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.30,30 | SB | |
29 | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.32,07 | ||
30 | Vladislav MURANOV | M? | IAR | 2.43,52 | PR SB | |
31 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.45,40 | ||
32 | Mark AVERIN | M? | IAR | 2.51,72 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB1 | IAR | 8.06,71 | ||
2 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.08,98 | ||
3 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 8.19,39 | ||
4 | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.24,26 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 8.26,07 | ||
6 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.32,03 | ||
7 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.36,90 | SB | |
8 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.37,28 | ||
9 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.40,32 | ||
10 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.40,56 | ||
11 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.41,68 | ||
12 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.42,56 | ||
13 | Egor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.43,39 | ||
14 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.43,70 | ||
15 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 8.47,95 | ||
16 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 8.48,72 | SB | |
17 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.56,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB1 | IAR | 9.03,97 | ||
19 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.04,69 | ||
20 | Daniil FOMIN | MB2 | IAR | 9.12,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor BYKOV | M? | IAR | 9.29,74 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 9.31,28 | SB | |
23 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 9.32,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB1 | IAR | 9.32,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 9.49,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,20 | ||
2 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,90 | ||
3 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,04 | ||
4 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,58 | ||
5 | Artem STRATONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,82 | ||
6 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,75 | ||
7 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,86 | ||
8 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,33 | ||
9 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 1.36,71 | ||
10 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
11 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,93 | ||
12 | Artem CHIZHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,00 | ||
13 | Raul ASLANOV | M? | IAR | 1.38,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Petr SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,62 | ||
15 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,67 | ||
16 | Nikolaj BAGALIN | M? | IAR | 1.38,75 | ||
17 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,52 | ||
18 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,39 | ||
19 | Pavel SERGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,85 | ||
21 | Dmitrij DOKASH | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,28 | ||
22 | Andrej SEREBRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,34 | ||
23 | Vladislav LISOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,67 | ||
24 | Matvej SMIRNOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,93 | ||
25 | Danila NOVIKOV (4) | M? | IAR | 1.46,33 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,28 | SB | |
27 | Konstantin GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,35 | ||
28 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,98 | ||
29 | Daniil KIFEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,35 | ||
30 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,38 | PR SB | |
31 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names