DESG Nachwuchscup
Dresden (GER) 5 - 6 February 2022 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men - Junior D2 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYA | GER | 41,79 | ||
2 | Levi TEUBNER | MYA | GER | 45,77 | ||
3 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 46,18 | ||
4 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYA | GER | 46,29 | ||
5 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYA | GER | 46,96 | ||
6 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYA | GER | 47,15 | ||
7 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYA | GER | 49,66 |
100m Men - Junior D2 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYA | GER | 11,03 | SB | |
2 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYA | GER | 11,41 | SB | |
3 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYA | GER | 11,64 | SB | |
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 11,88 | SB | |
5 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYA | GER | 11,97 | SB | |
6 | Levi TEUBNER | MYA | GER | 12,01 | SB | |
7 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYA | GER | 12,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D1 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYB | GER | 12,30 | SB | |
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYB | GER | 12,35 | SB | |
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYB | GER | 12,81 | SB | |
4 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYB | GER | 12,90 | SB | |
5 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYB | GER | 12,95 | SB | |
6 | Tom HERZMANN | MYB | GER | 13,24 | SB | |
7 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYB | GER | 13,31 | ||
8 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYA | GER | 14,13 | SB | |
9 | Finn BENDER | MYB | GER | 14,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYB | GER | 30,53 | ||
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYB | GER | 31,38 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYB | GER | 31,90 | ||
4 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYB | GER | 32,08 | ||
5 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYB | GER | 32,10 | SB | |
6 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYB | GER | 32,25 | ||
7 | Tom HERZMANN | MYB | GER | 33,79 | ||
8 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYA | GER | 34,69 | ||
9 | Finn BENDER | MYB | GER | 36,01 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 12,25 | SB | |
2 | Noah VOLKMER | MYC | GER | 12,48 | SB | |
3 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 12,68 | ||
4 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYC | GER | 12,73 | SB | |
5 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYC | GER | 12,79 | SB | |
6 | Mika STEINMANN | MYC | GER | 13,12 | SB | |
7 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYC | GER | 13,26 | SB | |
8 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYC | GER | 13,32(2) | SB | |
9 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 13,32(4) | SB | |
10 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYC | GER | 13,37 | ||
11 | Christian BÖHM | MYC | GER | 13,70 | ||
12 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYC | GER | 13,79 | ||
13 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 14,14 | SB | |
14 | Hannes BRUKSCH | M? | GER | 14,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 21,37 | SB | |
2 | Noah VOLKMER | MYC | GER | 21,87 | SB | |
3 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYC | GER | 22,00 | SB | |
4 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 22,25 | SB | |
5 | Mika STEINMANN | MYC | GER | 23,19 | SB | |
6 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYC | GER | 23,50 | ||
7 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYC | GER | 23,54 | SB | |
8 | Christian BÖHM | MYC | GER | 23,70 | ||
9 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYC | GER | 23,96 | ||
10 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYC | GER | 24,19 | ||
11 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 24,63 | SB | |
12 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 25,72 | SB | |
13 | Hannes BRUKSCH | M? | GER | 25,97 | SB | |
DQ | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYC | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYA | GER | 44,54 | ||
2 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 47,53 | ||
3 | Levi TEUBNER | MYA | GER | 47,70 | ||
4 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYA | GER | 48,09 | ||
5 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYA | GER | 48,49 | ||
6 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYA | GER | 48,97 | ||
7 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYA | GER | 51,15 |
300m Men - Junior D1 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYB | GER | 30,40 | ||
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYB | GER | 30,90 | ||
3 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYB | GER | 31,84 | SB | |
4 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYB | GER | 31,96 | ||
5 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYB | GER | 32,26 | ||
6 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYB | GER | 32,43 | ||
7 | Tom HERZMANN | MYB | GER | 33,08 | ||
8 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYA | GER | 35,04 | ||
9 | Finn BENDER | MYB | GER | 36,01 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah VOLKMER | MYC | GER | 21,86 | SB | |
2 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 22,09 | ||
3 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYC | GER | 22,20 | SB | |
4 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 22,21 | SB | |
5 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYC | GER | 22,67 | ||
6 | Mika STEINMANN | MYC | GER | 24,12 | ||
7 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYC | GER | 24,33 | ||
8 | Christian BÖHM | MYC | GER | 24,65 | ||
9 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYC | GER | 24,74 | ||
10 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYC | GER | 24,90 | ||
11 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYC | GER | 25,17 | ||
12 | Hannes BRUKSCH | M? | GER | 26,77 | ||
13 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 26,81 | ||
14 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 35,40 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names