Siberian Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Kemerovo 5 - 6 February 2022 Source: E. Pozdnyakov / vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,88 | TR | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,55 | ||
3 | Ilya RUF | MB2 | IAR | 38,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,90 | ||
5 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 39,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,00 | ||
7 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
8 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,51 | ||
9 | Gleb FILONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 40,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
12 | Danil KURENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,97 | ||
13 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 41,00 | ||
14 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
15 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
18 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,72 | ||
19 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,79 | ||
20 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 41,93 | ||
21 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,06 | ||
22 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,17 | PR SB | |
23 | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,42 | ||
24 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
25 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,58 | ||
26 | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,38 | ||
27 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
28 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
29 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
30 | Maksim VAJS | MB2 | IAR | 44,52 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandr SHAROJKO | MB2 | IAR | 45,82 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya RUF | MB2 | IAR | 4.13,38 | TR | |
2 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,01 | ||
3 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,11 | ||
7 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,38 | ||
9 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,60 | ||
10 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,85 | ||
11 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,49 | ||
16 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,40 | ||
17 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,30 | ||
18 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,33 | ||
19 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,56 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 4.44,59 | ||
21 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,02 | ||
22 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,92 | ||
23 | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,93 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,66 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr SHAROJKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,56 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.00,27 | ||
27 | Danil KURENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.00,60 | ||
28 | Gleb FILONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 5.00,64 | ||
DQ | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,25 | ||
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
4 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 41,05 | ||
5 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,72 | ||
6 | Roman SENDEL | MC2 | IAR | 41,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,87 | ||
8 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
9 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
10 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
11 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,91 | ||
12 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 43,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,36 | ||
16 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Serafim VIZIK | MC1 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
18 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,57 | ||
19 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,77 | ||
20 | Nikita ISAKIN | M? | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
21 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 45,03 | PR SB | |
22 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,83 | ||
23 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 46,81 | ||
24 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,17 | PR SB | |
DNF | Maksim KOLESNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,37 | ||
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,57 | ||
3 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,14 | ||
4 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,16 | ||
5 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,80 | ||
6 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,00 | ||
7 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,70 | ||
9 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,34 | ||
10 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,49 | ||
11 | Roman SENDEL | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,24 | ||
12 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 2.17,57 | ||
13 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,68 | ||
14 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita ISAKIN | M? | IAR | 2.20,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,34 | ||
17 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,40 | ||
18 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,76 | ||
20 | Serafim VIZIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,40 | ||
21 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,11 | ||
22 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,51 | ||
DNS | Maksim KOLESNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,25 | TR | |
2 | Ilya RUF | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,40 | ||
3 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,71 | ||
4 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,91 | ||
5 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,69 | ||
6 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,57 | ||
7 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,59 | ||
8 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Gleb FILONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,07 | ||
11 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,52 | ||
12 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,01 | ||
14 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,32 | ||
16 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,33 | ||
17 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,86 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,16 | ||
19 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 2.11,43 | ||
21 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,80 | ||
22 | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,29 | ||
23 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,28 | ||
24 | Danil KURENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,64 | ||
25 | Aleksandr SHAROJKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,56 | ||
27 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,70 | ||
28 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,47 | ||
29 | Maksim VAJS | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,60 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.28,78 | TR | |
2 | Ilya RUF | MB2 | IAR | 7.31,76 | ||
3 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.38,95 | ||
4 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 7.42,71 | ||
5 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.45,40 | ||
6 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.47,02 | ||
7 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 7.47,41 | ||
8 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.51,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 7.53,31 | ||
10 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.54,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.56,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.57,36 | ||
13 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.57,71 | ||
14 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.04,09 | ||
15 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.05,18 | ||
16 | Ilya REKSIUS | M? | IAR | 8.10,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 8.13,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.17,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 8.21,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 8.23,19 | ||
21 | Aleksandr SHAROJKO | MB2 | IAR | 8.23,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.46,75 | ||
23 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 8.46,78 | ||
DNS | Gleb FILONENKO | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem FEDYAEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,52 | ||
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,23 | ||
4 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,21 | ||
6 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,27 | ||
7 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,45 | ||
8 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,80 | ||
9 | Roman SENDEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,40 | ||
10 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,51 | ||
11 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,48 | ||
12 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 1.28,00 | ||
13 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,42 | ||
14 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,68 | ||
15 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,89 | ||
16 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,58 | ||
17 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,17 | ||
18 | Serafim VIZIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,57 | ||
19 | Nikita ISAKIN | M? | IAR | 1.30,91 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,64 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,88 | ||
23 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,10 | ||
DNS | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.27,82 | ||
2 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,93 | ||
3 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,26 | ||
4 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,54 | ||
6 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,33 | ||
7 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,53 | ||
8 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,36 | ||
9 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,10 | ||
10 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,68 | ||
11 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 4.57,00 | ||
12 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.04,11 | ||
13 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.04,27 | ||
14 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,60 | ||
15 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,05 | ||
16 | Nikita ISAKIN | M? | IAR | 5.06,10 | ||
17 | Daniil YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.08,19 | PR SB | |
18 | Serafim VIZIK | MC1 | IAR | 5.10,87 | ||
19 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,70 | ||
20 | Roman SENDEL | MC2 | IAR | 5.15,75 | ||
21 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.19,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.26,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 5.41,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names