Sweden - Youth Championships 2022 Svenska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2022
Falun (SWE) 5 - 6 February 2022 Source: www.activeskaters.se
500m Men - Junior B (15-16) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 43,28 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB1 | SWE | 43,84 | ||
3 | Jarrison Romero BERMUDEZ | MB2 | SWE | 48,58 |
1500m Men - Junior B (15-16) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.15,15 | ||
2 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 2.16,91 | ||
3 | Jarrison Romero BERMUDEZ | MB2 | SWE | 2.39,44 |
500m Men - Junior C (13-14) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MC2 | SWE | 44,49 | ||
2 | Isak BENGTSSON | MC2 | SWE | 46,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 52,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon OHLSON | MC1 | SWE | 56,86 | ||
5 | Sander BRENDEN | MC2 | SWE | 57,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Adam POTRYKUS | MC2 | SWE | 59,41 | ||
7 | Malte OLSSON | MC1 | SWE | 59,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (13-14) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MC2 | SWE | 2.19,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Isak BENGTSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.22,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 2.49,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon OHLSON | MC1 | SWE | 3.05,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Malte OLSSON | MC1 | SWE | 3.06,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Sander BRENDEN | MC2 | SWE | 3.10,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Adam POTRYKUS | MC2 | SWE | 3.23,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (15-16) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 1.28,01 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.28,33 | ||
DQ | Jarrison Romero BERMUDEZ | MB2 | SWE | DQ |
3000m Men - Junior B (15-16) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MB1 | SWE | 4.48,81 | ||
2 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 5.06,57 | ||
3 | Jarrison Romero BERMUDEZ | MB2 | SWE | 6.11,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (13-14) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MC2 | SWE | 1.28,70 | ||
2 | Isak BENGTSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.31,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 1.57,70 | ||
4 | Adam POTRYKUS | MC2 | SWE | 2.00,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Sander BRENDEN | MC2 | SWE | 2.01,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Simon OHLSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.05,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names