Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships (Junior D/E/F)
Chelyabinsk 8 - 9 February 2022 Source: vk.com/id166085499
100m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 8 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara SUSHKOVA | LYC | IAR | 11,88 | SB | |
2 | Mariya KALETINA | LYC | IAR | 12,22 | ||
3 | Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,40 | ||
4 | Anastasiya FILIPPOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA | LYC | IAR | 12,92 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ZHILOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,94 | SB | |
7 | Marina CHAPLINSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 12,99 | SB | |
8 | Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO | LYC | IAR | 13,05 | ||
9 | Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | ||
10 | Sofya GOLOSHHAPOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,16 | ||
11 | Valeriya ZHIGALOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
12 | Anna LISICHKINA | LYC | IAR | 13,25 | SB | |
13 | Anna BEREZHNAYA | LYD | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya BONDAREVA | LYC | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
15 | Irina UFAEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,50 | SB | |
15 | Natalya KRASNICZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,50 | SB | |
17 | Varvara VARYUKHINA | LYC | IAR | 13,56 | ||
18 | Sofya KOCHETOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
18 | Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2011) | LYC | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
20 | Nadezhda GIZATULLINA | LYC | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
21 | Eva SHOSTAK | LYC | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
22 | Kira ALDOSHINA | LYC | IAR | 13,69 | ||
23 | Arina MINNIYANOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
23 | Alisa KARAULOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
25 | Margarita EREMINA | LYC | IAR | 13,77 | ||
26 | Angelina VASINA | LYC | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
27 | Anna YAKIMENKO | LYD | IAR | 13,83 | SB | |
28 | Darya KNYAZEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,88 | SB | |
29 | Ekaterina GORBUNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
30 | Ekaterina POPOVA (2011) | LYC | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
31 | Anastasiya KUKOVICZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
31 | Arina KUZMINA | LYE | IAR | 14,00 | ||
33 | Alena ZHMAEVA | LYE | IAR | 14,01 | SB | |
34 | Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 14,14 | ||
35 | Polina SOKHANCHUK | LYC | IAR | 14,25 | SB | |
36 | Aleksandra PERESYPKINA | LYC | IAR | 14,36 | ||
37 | Viktoriya LUNEGOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
38 | Ekaterina MIROSHKINA | LYC | IAR | 14,71 | SB | |
39 | Darya LOMTEVA | LYE | IAR | 14,82 | ||
40 | Tatyana MALCEVA | LYE | IAR | 15,11 | ||
41 | Arina NIKOLAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
42 | Alina AKZIGITOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,30 | SB | |
43 | Alisa AZIKAEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,72 | SB | |
44 | Aleksandra MENSHIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,82 | SB | |
45 | Kira GIRFANOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,83 | SB | |
46 | Eleonora KONDRATENKO | LYE | IAR | 15,84 | SB | |
47 | Valeriya LAZAREVA | LYD | IAR | 18,92 | SB | |
48 | Mariya RYCHKOVA | LYC | IAR | 20,26 | ||
49 | Darina SADYKOVA | LYE | IAR | 22,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names