500m Men - Junior A/B 12 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,38 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,44 |
|
3 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,49 |
|
4 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,92 |
|
5 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,01 |
|
6 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,43 |
|
7 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,48 |
|
8 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,69 |
|
9 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,02 |
|
10 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,07 |
|
11 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,13 |
|
12 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,20 |
|
13 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,31 |
|
14 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,45 |
|
15 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,63 |
|
16 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,30 |
|
17 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,49 |
|
18 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,67 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B 12 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.58,18 |
|
2 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.58,77 |
|
3 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.58,96 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.58,98 |
|
5 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.03,29 |
|
6 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.03,95 |
SB |
7 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,85 |
|
8 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,95 |
|
9 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.05,21 |
|
10 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,59 |
|
11 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,83 |
|
12 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.07,41 |
|
13 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.08,92 |
|
14 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,18 |
|
15 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,32 |
|
16 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,58 |
|
17 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.18,13 |
|
WDR |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 12 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,99 |
|
2 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,66 |
|
3 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,09 |
|
4 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,83 |
|
5 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,96 |
|
6 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,14 |
PR SB |
7 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,50 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,07 |
|
9 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,47 |
|
10 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,53 |
|
11 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,56 |
|
12 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,71 |
|
13 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,89 |
|
14 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,97 |
|
15 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,08 |
PR SB |
16 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,51 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 12 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.21,91 |
|
2 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,12 |
|
3 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,42 |
|
4 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,29 |
|
5 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,49 |
|
6 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,90 |
|
7 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,52 |
|
8 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,61 |
|
9 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,83 |
|
10 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,27 |
|
11 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,12 |
|
12 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,41 |
PR SB |
13 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,56 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 12 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
41,55 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,44 |
PR SB |
3 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,75 |
PR SB |
4 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,38 |
PR SB |
5 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,50 |
PR SB |
6 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,72 |
|
7 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,26 |
|
8 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
46,54 |
PR SB |
9 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,80 |
|
10 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
47,79 |
|
11 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,85 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,87 |
|
13 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,14 |
PR SB |
14 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,87 |
|
15 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
49,83 |
|
16 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,43 |
|
17 |
Ole Emil HARTMANN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
51,84 |
PR SB |
18 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
53,54 |
PR SB |
19 |
Eric Torsten HÜBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
55,21 |
|
20 |
Dustin WILKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
55,85 |
|
21 |
Marius RASCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.02,21 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 12 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,35 |
SB |
2 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,24 |
SB |
3 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,32 |
|
4 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,39 |
SB |
5 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,50 |
SB |
6 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,88 |
|
7 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,03 |
SB |
8 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,27 |
SB |
9 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
29,36 |
|
10 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,76 |
|
11 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,04 |
SB |
12 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,19 |
SB |
13 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,23 |
|
14 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,10 |
SB |
15 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,39 |
|
16 |
Ole Emil HARTMANN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,56 |
SB |
17 |
Marius RASCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,81 |
|
18 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,03 |
SB |
19 |
Eric Torsten HÜBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
32,95 |
SB |
20 |
Dustin WILKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
34,32 |
|
21 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
36,41 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 12 February 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 12 February 2022
500m Men - Sonderläufe 12 February 2022
1500m Men - Sonderläufe 12 February 2022
3000m Men - Sonderläufe 12 February 2022