Kretsløp og Kretsmesterskap
Tønsberg (NOR) 15 February 2022 Source: E. Stangeland
500m Men 15 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knut Birger ANDERSEN | M45 | NOR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Audun SEMB | MYA | NOR | 49,78 | ||
3 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC1 | NOR | 52,54 | ||
4 | Thanaphat THONGDI | MC2 | NOR | 52,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 53,21 | ||
6 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYA | NOR | 59,44 | ||
7 | Markus Frimann HANSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.12,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.16,13 | SB | |
9 | Tinius Andre DOKKEN | M? | NOR | 1.19,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun SEMB | MYA | NOR | 1.39,23 | ||
2 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.49,22 | ||
3 | Tinius Andre DOKKEN | M? | NOR | 2.56,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knut Birger ANDERSEN | M45 | NOR | 2.30,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 2.39,72 | ||
3 | Thanaphat THONGDI | MC2 | NOR | 3.11,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men 15 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Frimann HANSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,35 | SB | |
2 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.00,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutter 15 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,22 | ||
2 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 16,38 | ||
3 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYD | NOR | 16,93 | ||
4 | Edvin Knutsen SKOLEM | M? | NOR | 18,94 | SB | |
5 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYE | NOR | 19,10 | SB | |
6 | Emil FLYGIND LARSEN | M? | NOR | 22,75 | SB | |
7 | Henrik Vataker FABRITIUS | MYF | NOR | 26,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutter 15 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYD | NOR | 58,97 | ||
2 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.01,69 | ||
3 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYD | NOR | 1.06,65 | SB | |
4 | Emil FLYGIND LARSEN | M? | NOR | 1.14,83 | SB | |
5 | Edvin Knutsen SKOLEM | M? | NOR | 1.18,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names