Speedskating
Results
.com
Home
Results
Skaters
Countries
Tracks
Records
World
Olympic
National
IMSSC Masters International
Masters Bests
Track
Recent
Season
Season Bests
World Top 20
National Top 20
Track Top 20
Adelskalender
Demographics
Archive
Public API
Apps
FAQ
Contact
Live
Netherlands - Junior Championships 2022
NK Junioren Sprint + Allround + Afstanden en Mass Start
Enschede (NED)
18 - 20 February 2022
Team Sprint Mixed - Junior C
19 February 2022
Rank
Team
Time
1
Team 11
NED
1.36,67
Nick BONTROP
Tes LEFERINK
Mats WESTRA (2007)
2
Team 5
NED
1.37,07
Pelle BOLSIUS
Ymke WUBBEN
Stefan HAS
3
Team 13
NED
1.37,26
Julian de BOER (2006)
Colin BREED
Quinty HERSI
4
Team 19
NED
1.37,29
Edsger van FELIUS
Lieke HIJLKEMA
Samuel GUNNINK
5
Team 17
NED
1.37,73
Daan de GRAAF (2006)
Talisha RENES
Mateo NIESSINK
6
Team 2
NED
1.38,04
Arjen BOERSMA
Maud BIEZEN
Sjors ZAUTSEN
7
Team 6
NED
1.38,54
Geophrey COENRAAD
Marika de GLEE
Maud KEMPENAAR
8
Team 3
NED
1.38,78
Jonas de JONG
Jonas BAKKER
Laura de VRIES (2006)
9
Team 15
NED
1.39,32
Thomas LANDMAN
Willeke BOUWHUIS
Jens HALFWEEG
10
Team 7
NED
1.39,88
Nathan PIJL
Sari HARDER
Levi KAPP
11
Team 16
NED
1.40,16
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
Maud BLOKHORST
Alexander BOON
12
Team 20
NED
1.40,29
Maaike KOELEWIJN
Britt BREIDER
Berend LANGE
13
Team 8
NED
1.41,71
Zhara MÖLLERS
Sven HUIZINGA
Sara ter HART
14
Team 10
NED
1.41,89
Daan van ZWIENEN
Fleur SMITS
Mette ten CATE
DQ
Team 4
NED
DQ
Jan MOOIJMAN
Emilie FRANSEN
Jesse van BUREN (2007)
DQ
Team 9
NED
DQ
Ilse BIERMA
Karel DIJKERS
Milan RIETVELD
DQ
Team 12
NED
DQ
Sem SPRUIT
Indy VEERMAN
Lisan VERHEIJEN
DQ
Team 14
NED
DQ
Chris BERKHOUT
Evi de RUIJTER
Elise FAVRE
DQ
Team 18
NED
DQ
Janine GARRETSEN
Lieke HUIZINK
Jarno HAITJEMA
Native Language Names
Index
Table Views
Women - Junior A
Women - Junior B
Women - Junior C
Men - Junior A
Men - Junior B
Men - Junior C
Mixed - Junior C
Women
Show All
18 February 2022
Junior A
500m
Junior B
500m
1500m
19 February 2022
Junior A
1000m
3000m
Junior B
1000m
3000m
Mass Start (10 laps)
Junior C
500m
1500m
20 February 2022
Junior A
500m
1000m
5000m
Team Sprint
Junior B
500m
1000m
Team Sprint
Men
Show All
18 February 2022
Junior A
500m
Junior B
500m
1500m
19 February 2022
Junior A
1000m
3000m
Junior B
1000m
3000m
Mass Start (10 laps)
Junior C
500m
1500m
20 February 2022
Junior A
500m
1000m
5000m
Team Sprint
Junior B
500m
1000m
Team Sprint
Mixed
Show All
19 February 2022
Junior C
Team Sprint
Samalogs
Women
Junior A Sprint
Junior B Allround
Junior B Sprint
Junior C Allround
Men
Junior A Sprint
Junior B Allround
Junior B Sprint
Junior C Allround
Text-Only
Race Results
Table View
Samalogs