Baanwedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 16 February 2009
500m Women - B-junioren 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Letitia de JONG | LB1 | NED | 41,32 | ||
2 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LB2 | NED | 41,69 | ||
3 | Leonie SMIT | LB1 | NED | 42,34 | ||
4 | Diede HEINSIUS | LB2 | NED | 42,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LB1 | NED | 42,84 | ||
6 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC1 | NED | 44,60 | ||
7 | Wendy LOOIJENGA | LB1 | NED | 44,96 | ||
8 | Nicole BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 44,97 | ||
9 | Anjo de JONG | LB1 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
10 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LC1 | NED | 46,51 | ||
11 | Jolien SCHOLTENS | LB1 | NED | 46,77 | ||
12 | Karina MARKS | LB2 | NED | 46,82 | ||
13 | Gina HAISMA | LB1 | NED | 47,31 | ||
14 | Miriam KUIPER | LB1 | NED | 47,33 | ||
15 | Hilda BOSMA | LB1 | NED | 47,48 | ||
16 | Marloes MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 48,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilse BOSKLOPPER | LB2 | NED | 48,52 | ||
18 | Inge WAGENAAR | LB2 | NED | 48,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrea de JONG (1991) | LB2 | NED | 49,49 | SB | |
20 | Annemarie REIJENGA | LB2 | NED | 49,65 | ||
21 | Lianne TROUW | LB2 | NED | 50,16 | ||
22 | Sietske POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 51,16 | ||
23 | Sigrid POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 51,60 | ||
24 | Teatske de BOER | LB2 | NED | 52,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Marre HOITING | LB1 | NED | 53,03 | PR SB | |
26 | Minke WITTEVEEN | LB1 | NED | 53,40 | PR SB | |
27 | Nynke de VRIES (1992) | LB1 | NED | 54,36 | PR SB | |
28 | Irene STOEL | LB1 | NED | 54,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Boukje NAMMINGA | LB2 | NED | 56,38 | PR SB | |
30 | Ruurdtje OPPEDIJK | LB2 | NED | 57,14 | ||
31 | Sietske OKKEMA | LB1 | NED | 57,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - B-junioren 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy LOOIJENGA | LB1 | NED | 1.29,69 | ||
2 | Karina MARKS | LB2 | NED | 1.32,67 | ||
3 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.33,47 | ||
4 | Gina HAISMA | LB1 | NED | 1.34,55 | ||
5 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.37,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Inge WAGENAAR | LB2 | NED | 1.38,55 | SB | |
7 | Lianne TROUW | LB2 | NED | 1.40,39 | ||
8 | Annemarie REIJENGA | LB2 | NED | 1.40,49 | ||
9 | Ilse BOSKLOPPER | LB2 | NED | 1.40,52 | ||
10 | Sietske POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 1.46,20 | ||
11 | Nynke de VRIES (1992) | LB1 | NED | 1.52,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Irene STOEL | LB1 | NED | 1.53,28 | PR SB | |
13 | Ruurdtje OPPEDIJK | LB2 | NED | 1.56,50 | ||
DNS | Leonie SMIT | LB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Hilda BOSMA | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - B-junioren 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LB2 | NED | 2.07,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Letitia de JONG | LB1 | NED | 2.08,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Nicole BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 2.12,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Diede HEINSIUS | LB2 | NED | 2.14,41 | ||
5 | Anjo de JONG | LB1 | NED | 2.18,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Jolien SCHOLTENS | LB1 | NED | 2.21,18 | SB | |
7 | Miriam KUIPER | LB1 | NED | 2.22,83 | ||
8 | Andrea de JONG (1991) | LB2 | NED | 2.27,46 | SB | |
9 | Marloes MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 2.32,55 | ||
10 | Teatske de BOER | LB2 | NED | 2.44,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Sigrid POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 2.46,30 | ||
12 | Minke WITTEVEEN | LB1 | NED | 2.46,52 | ||
13 | Marre HOITING | LB1 | NED | 2.50,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Sietske OKKEMA | LB1 | NED | 2.54,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Boukje NAMMINGA | LB2 | NED | 3.02,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - B-junioren 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maartje ANEMA | LB2 | NED | 4.40,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Merel BOSMA | LB1 | NED | 4.46,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Jentine OORT | LB1 | NED | 4.52,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Rixt FEENSTRA | LB2 | NED | 4.53,70 | ||
5 | Rigt KALSBEEK | LB2 | NED | 5.13,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LB1 | NED | 5.17,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Jeltsje WIERDA | LB1 | NED | 5.39,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse 3 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brecht KRAMER | LA2 | NED | 41,07 | SB | |
2 | Geke van der ZIJPP | LA1 | NED | 47,15 | SB | |
3 | Sandra ZIJLSTRA | LSA | NED | 48,00 | ||
4 | Regien FLAPPER | LA1 | NED | 48,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilona DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 48,63 | SB | |
6 | Femke ten WOLDE | LA1 | NED | 49,11 | SB | |
7 | Froukje TACONIS | LSA | NED | 49,67 | SB | |
8 | Isabelle VOS | LA2 | NED | 50,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Deborah van der VALK | LN4 | NED | 50,05 | ||
10 | Martine REIJENGA | LA2 | NED | 50,14 | ||
11 | Elise LAAN | L50 | NED | 50,72 | ||
12 | Ellen GIELINK | LN3 | NED | 51,94 | ||
13 | Esther JAARSMA | LA1 | NED | 52,23 | SB | |
14 | Joke WITTENBERG | L55 | NED | 52,94 | ||
15 | Lysbet BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 53,76 | ||
16 | Fanny MOLENMAKER | LA1 | NED | 57,47 | ||
17 | Maartje STELLINGWERF | LSA | NED | 58,25 | ||
18 | Wiep FOLKERTS | L55 | NED | 1.11,41 | ||
DNS | Jildou LEEMBURG | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 3 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ten WOLDE | LA1 | NED | 1.39,04 | SB | |
2 | Elise LAAN | L50 | NED | 1.41,75 | ||
3 | Esther JAARSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.45,58 | SB | |
4 | Maartje STELLINGWERF | LSA | NED | 1.54,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 3 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brecht KRAMER | LA2 | NED | 2.07,73 | ||
2 | Sandra ZIJLSTRA | LSA | NED | 2.20,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Regien FLAPPER | LA1 | NED | 2.29,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Deborah van der VALK | LN4 | NED | 2.31,89 | ||
5 | Martine REIJENGA | LA2 | NED | 2.31,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Geke van der ZIJPP | LA1 | NED | 2.32,87 | SB | |
7 | Isabelle VOS | LA2 | NED | 2.33,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Froukje TACONIS | LSA | NED | 2.34,98 | SB | |
9 | Ellen GIELINK | LN3 | NED | 2.39,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilona DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 2.41,03 | SB | |
11 | Lysbet BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 2.47,04 | ||
12 | Fanny MOLENMAKER | LA1 | NED | 3.05,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Wiep FOLKERTS | L55 | NED | 3.40,32 | ||
DNS | Joke WITTENBERG | L55 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jildou LEEMBURG | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Klasse 3 16 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN1 | NED | 7.26,01 | SB | |
2 | Geke VENEMA | L40 | NED | 9.10,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names