StuupCup 2022
Heerenveen (NED) 4 - 5 March 2022 Source: I. Janssen / Stuupsport
500m Women - Junior A1 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA2 | POL | 42,27 | SB | |
2 | Julia BUDNA | LA1 | POL | 43,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 44,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Alva WINROTH | LA2 | SWE | 44,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
7 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 47,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A1 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA2 | POL | 2.16,20 | SB | |
2 | Julia BUDNA | LA1 | POL | 2.18,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.21,56 | SB | |
4 | Alva WINROTH | LA2 | SWE | 2.22,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,15 | ||
6 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 2.25,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 2.34,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B2 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybritt VIGL | LB2 | ITA | 41,45 | ||
2 | Giorgia AIELLO | LB2 | ITA | 41,50 | ||
3 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 41,51 | ||
4 | Amelia STEĆ | LB2 | POL | 41,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,80 | ||
6 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LB2 | SWE | 44,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Jasmijn HIDDINK | LB1 | NED | 44,32 | ||
8 | Suze EGBRING | LB2 | NED | 45,59 | ||
9 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 46,09 | ||
10 | Lea SEPPELE | LB2 | AUT | 46,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Eveline de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 47,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B2 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 4.22,89 | ||
2 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 4.34,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.35,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Jasmijn HIDDINK | LB1 | NED | 4.42,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Giorgia AIELLO | LB2 | ITA | 4.50,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Maybritt VIGL | LB2 | ITA | 4.51,22 | ||
7 | Amelia STEĆ | LB2 | POL | 5.00,27 | SB | |
8 | Suze EGBRING | LB2 | NED | 5.03,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Lea SEPPELE | LB2 | AUT | 5.08,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LB2 | SWE | 5.09,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Eveline de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 5.33,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B1 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elanne de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 41,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB1 | ITA | 41,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB1 | NED | 42,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Noëmi de BOER | LB1 | NED | 43,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijn BORST | LB1 | NED | 43,54 | ||
6 | Emily TORMEN | LB1 | ITA | 43,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 43,90 | ||
8 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 44,43 | ||
9 | Isa van WIJHE | LB1 | NED | 45,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Lise JANSSEN | LB1 | NED | 45,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Gerbrich de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 45,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Alicia van der TEMPEL | LB1 | NED | 45,69 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LB1 | POL | 45,85 | SB | |
14 | Floor van SCHIJNDEL | LC2 | NED | 46,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Felicia NILSSON | LB1 | SWE | 46,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 47,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B1 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elanne de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 1.24,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,57 | ||
3 | Noëmi de BOER | LB1 | NED | 1.26,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB1 | NED | 1.26,68 | ||
5 | Isa van WIJHE | LB1 | NED | 1.26,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB1 | ITA | 1.27,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Tijn BORST | LB1 | NED | 1.27,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Emily TORMEN | LB1 | ITA | 1.29,26 | SB | |
10 | Alicia van der TEMPEL | LB1 | NED | 1.31,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Gerbrich de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 1.31,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Lise JANSSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.32,54 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LB1 | POL | 1.33,84 | SB | |
14 | Floor van SCHIJNDEL | LC2 | NED | 1.34,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Felicia NILSSON | LB1 | SWE | 1.39,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LC2 | POL | 39,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 41,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 42,48 | ||
4 | Janine GARRETSEN | LC2 | NED | 43,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Evi de RUIJTER | LC2 | NED | 43,61 | ||
6 | Maud BIEZEN | LC2 | NED | 44,28 | ||
7 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 44,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Magdalena KULA | LC2 | POL | 44,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Marit DAMEN | LC2 | NED | 45,47 | ||
10 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LC2 | ITA | 46,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Martina GIAVI | LC1 | ITA | 46,39 | ||
12 | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LYA | NED | 46,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Weronika GODLEWSKA | LC2 | POL | 47,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Janine POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 48,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Lieke WIERSMA | LC2 | NED | 51,18 | PR SB | |
16 | Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ | LC2 | NED | 53,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.18,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 1.26,07 | ||
3 | Janine GARRETSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.26,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Evi de RUIJTER | LC2 | NED | 1.26,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 1.28,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Maud BIEZEN | LC2 | NED | 1.28,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Magdalena KULA | LC2 | POL | 1.29,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LC2 | ITA | 1.31,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Marit DAMEN | LC2 | NED | 1.34,58 | ||
10 | Weronika GODLEWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.36,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Martina GIAVI | LC1 | ITA | 1.36,36 | ||
12 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LC1 | POL | 1.40,14 | ||
13 | Janine POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 1.40,74 | PR SB | |
14 | Lieke WIERSMA | LC2 | NED | 1.42,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ | LC2 | NED | 1.49,37 | PR SB | |
DQ | Jeannine ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Maud BLOKHORST | LC1 | NED | 43,42 | ||
3 | Pola MATERA | LC1 | POL | 43,72 | ||
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC1 | NOR | 44,78 | ||
5 | Ymke WUBBEN | LC1 | NED | 45,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 45,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) | LC1 | POL | 45,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 45,92 | ||
9 | Sarah ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 46,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 46,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Amelia RUSEK | LC1 | POL | 46,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Saskia KÜTT | LC1 | EST | 47,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Lonneke MERKX | LC1 | NED | 47,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LC1 | POL | 47,94 | ||
15 | Sarah JANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 49,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Julia WORSSELING | LC1 | NED | 54,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Jitske BENNINK | LYC | NED | 58,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud BLOKHORST | LC1 | NED | 1.27,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Pola MATERA | LC1 | POL | 1.28,00 | ||
3 | Ymke WUBBEN | LC1 | NED | 1.29,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC1 | NOR | 1.29,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.29,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 1.31,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 1.32,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Sarah ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 1.35,47 | ||
9 | Lonneke MERKX | LC1 | NED | 1.35,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) | LC1 | POL | 1.37,11 | ||
11 | Amelia RUSEK | LC1 | POL | 1.38,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Sarah JANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Julia WORSSELING | LC1 | NED | 1.51,13 | ||
DQ | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | DQ | ||
DQ | Saskia KÜTT | LC1 | EST | DQ | ||
DQ | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LYA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen A 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LYA | ITA | 43,68 | ||
2 | Aurora AIELLO | LYA | ITA | 43,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LYA | POL | 45,10 | ||
4 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 46,71 | ||
5 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LYA | POL | 48,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYA | AUT | 48,40 | ||
7 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 50,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Tess OORTMAN | LYA | NED | 53,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Milou KAMPHUIS | LYA | NED | 53,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Phileine WOUDSMA | LYA | NED | 1.12,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Anouk TOLSMA | LYB | NED | 1.16,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LC1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen A 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LYA | ITA | 27,22 | SB | |
2 | Aurora AIELLO | LYA | ITA | 28,27 | ||
3 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LYA | POL | 28,40 | SB | |
4 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 29,29 | SB | |
5 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYA | AUT | 30,04 | ||
6 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LYA | POL | 30,43 | SB | |
7 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 31,65 | SB | |
8 | Tess OORTMAN | LYA | NED | 32,55 | SB | |
9 | Milou KAMPHUIS | LYA | NED | 33,58 | SB | |
10 | Jitske BENNINK | LYC | NED | 36,38 | ||
11 | Phileine WOUDSMA | LYA | NED | 43,90 | SB | |
12 | Anouk TOLSMA | LYB | NED | 48,76 | SB | |
DNS | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen C/B 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYB | POL | 45,35 | ||
2 | Nikola DOMAGAŁA | LYB | POL | 46,18 | ||
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYB | ITA | 47,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ | LYB | POL | 47,59 | ||
5 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYB | AUT | 48,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Carola BENFATTO | LYB | ITA | 49,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYC | EST | 49,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LYB | POL | 50,39 | ||
9 | Hanna GAWRON | LYE | POL | 50,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Marrit BOSMA | LYB | NED | 50,97 | ||
11 | Martyna MAMCARZ | LYB | POL | 54,88 | ||
12 | Jelka KOOTSTRA | LYB | NED | 58,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Maartje JANSSEN | LYD | NED | 58,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Jalou van LEEUWEN | LYD | NED | 1.00,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Fleur EMMINK | LYD | NED | 1.01,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Nadine BERGER | LYD | NED | 1.01,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Jorieke de WIT | LYC | NED | 1.02,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Renske de GROOT | LYC | NED | 1.03,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Bente VERHEUL | LYC | NED | 1.03,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Demy RIGOT | LYC | NED | 1.08,72 | PR SB | |
21 | Susan van der SCHUIT | LYD | NED | 1.09,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Daphne BATHOORN | LYC | NED | 1.10,08 | PR SB | |
23 | Silke Zinnia MEIJER | LYD | NED | 1.10,99 | PR SB | |
24 | Rixt BIJLSMA | LYC | NED | 1.14,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen C/B 4 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYB | POL | 28,39 | SB | |
2 | Nikola DOMAGAŁA | LYB | POL | 29,14 | SB | |
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYB | ITA | 29,83 | SB | |
4 | Carola BENFATTO | LYB | ITA | 30,06 | SB | |
5 | Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ | LYB | POL | 30,51 | SB | |
6 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYB | AUT | 30,66 | SB | |
7 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LYB | POL | 31,30 | SB | |
8 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYC | EST | 31,35 | SB | |
9 | Marrit BOSMA | LYB | NED | 32,14 | ||
10 | Hanna GAWRON | LYE | POL | 32,51 | ||
11 | Rixt BIJLSMA | LYC | NED | 32,87 | SB | |
12 | Martyna MAMCARZ | LYB | POL | 34,00 | SB | |
13 | Maartje JANSSEN | LYD | NED | 34,95 | SB | |
14 | Jalou van LEEUWEN | LYD | NED | 35,22 | SB | |
15 | Jelka KOOTSTRA | LYB | NED | 36,08 | SB | |
16 | Fleur EMMINK | LYD | NED | 37,59 | SB | |
17 | Bente VERHEUL | LYC | NED | 38,87 | SB | |
18 | Renske de GROOT | LYC | NED | 39,05 | SB | |
19 | Nadine BERGER | LYD | NED | 39,32 | SB | |
20 | Demy RIGOT | LYC | NED | 40,35 | SB | |
21 | Susan van der SCHUIT | LYD | NED | 42,12 | SB | |
22 | Silke Zinnia MEIJER | LYD | NED | 43,98 | SB | |
23 | Jorieke de WIT | LYC | NED | 49,38 | SB | |
24 | Daphne BATHOORN | LYC | NED | 50,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A1 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA2 | POL | 1.25,26 | SB | |
2 | Julia BUDNA | LA1 | POL | 1.28,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.29,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Alva WINROTH | LA2 | SWE | 1.31,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 1.33,55 | SB | |
7 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A1 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LA2 | SWE | 5.01,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Julia BUDNA | LA1 | POL | 5.02,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA2 | POL | 5.06,68 | SB | |
4 | Alva WINROTH | LA2 | SWE | 5.06,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 5.12,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.12,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 5.53,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B2 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 1.22,28 | ||
2 | Giorgia AIELLO | LB2 | ITA | 1.22,31 | ||
3 | Maybritt VIGL | LB2 | ITA | 1.22,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,99 | ||
5 | Amelia STEĆ | LB2 | POL | 1.26,16 | ||
6 | Jasmijn HIDDINK | LB1 | NED | 1.27,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LB2 | SWE | 1.30,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Lea SEPPELE | LB2 | AUT | 1.32,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Suze EGBRING | LB2 | NED | 1.32,11 | ||
11 | Eveline de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 1.38,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B2 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 2.05,31 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.08,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Giorgia AIELLO | LB2 | ITA | 2.11,04 | ||
4 | Maybritt VIGL | LB2 | ITA | 2.11,49 | ||
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Jasmijn HIDDINK | LB1 | NED | 2.14,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Amelia STEĆ | LB2 | POL | 2.20,48 | ||
8 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LB2 | SWE | 2.21,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Lea SEPPELE | LB2 | AUT | 2.21,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Suze EGBRING | LB2 | NED | 2.22,54 | ||
11 | Eveline de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 2.34,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B1 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elanne de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 41,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB1 | ITA | 42,04 | ||
3 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB1 | NED | 42,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Tijn BORST | LB1 | NED | 43,26 | ||
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 43,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Noëmi de BOER | LB1 | NED | 43,65 | ||
7 | Emily TORMEN | LB1 | ITA | 44,51 | ||
8 | Isa van WIJHE | LB1 | NED | 44,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 44,76 | ||
10 | Alicia van der TEMPEL | LB1 | NED | 45,76 | ||
11 | Lise JANSSEN | LB1 | NED | 45,79 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LB1 | POL | 45,86 | ||
13 | Gerbrich de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 46,33 | ||
14 | Floor van SCHIJNDEL | LC2 | NED | 46,68 | ||
15 | Felicia NILSSON | LB1 | SWE | 46,91 | ||
16 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 47,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B1 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elanne de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 2.10,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 2.11,75 | ||
3 | Isa van WIJHE | LB1 | NED | 2.12,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB1 | NED | 2.13,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Noëmi de BOER | LB1 | NED | 2.14,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Tijn BORST | LB1 | NED | 2.15,72 | ||
7 | Emily TORMEN | LB1 | ITA | 2.16,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 2.16,79 | ||
9 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB1 | ITA | 2.19,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Gerbrich de HAAN | LB1 | NED | 2.20,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Lise JANSSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.26,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Alicia van der TEMPEL | LB1 | NED | 2.26,71 | ||
12 | Floor van SCHIJNDEL | LC2 | NED | 2.26,71 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LB1 | POL | 2.29,33 | SB | |
15 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 2.35,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Felicia NILSSON | LB1 | SWE | 2.40,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LC2 | POL | 39,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 40,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 42,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Janine GARRETSEN | LC2 | NED | 42,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Maud BIEZEN | LC2 | NED | 43,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Evi de RUIJTER | LC2 | NED | 43,44 | ||
7 | Magdalena KULA | LC2 | POL | 44,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 44,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Marit DAMEN | LC2 | NED | 45,50 | ||
10 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LC2 | ITA | 45,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Martina GIAVI | LC1 | ITA | 45,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Weronika GODLEWSKA | LC2 | POL | 46,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Janine POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 49,24 | ||
14 | Lieke WIERSMA | LC2 | NED | 50,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ | LC2 | NED | 54,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.04,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC2 | AUT | 2.06,83 | ||
3 | Evi de RUIJTER | LC2 | NED | 2.11,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Martine SOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 2.11,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Maud BIEZEN | LC2 | NED | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Janine GARRETSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.14,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 2.16,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Magdalena KULA | LC2 | POL | 2.17,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Noemi LIBRALESSO | LC2 | ITA | 2.22,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Marit DAMEN | LC2 | NED | 2.27,55 | ||
11 | Weronika GODLEWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.29,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Martina GIAVI | LC1 | ITA | 2.32,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Lieke WIERSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.36,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Janine POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 2.37,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ | LC2 | NED | 2.55,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pola MATERA | LC1 | POL | 43,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 43,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Maud BLOKHORST | LC1 | NED | 43,61 | ||
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC1 | NOR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Ymke WUBBEN | LC1 | NED | 44,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 45,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 45,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) | LC1 | POL | 45,91 | ||
9 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 45,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Sarah ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 46,13 | ||
11 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LC1 | POL | 46,96 | SB | |
12 | Saskia KÜTT | LC1 | EST | 47,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Lonneke MERKX | LC1 | NED | 47,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Amelia RUSEK | LC1 | POL | 47,89 | ||
15 | Sarah JANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 49,68 | ||
16 | Julia WORSSELING | LC1 | NED | 53,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pola MATERA | LC1 | POL | 1.27,98 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.28,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Ymke WUBBEN | LC1 | NED | 1.28,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Maud BLOKHORST | LC1 | NED | 1.28,40 | ||
5 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,68 | ||
6 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC1 | ITA | 1.31,90 | ||
7 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LC1 | ITA | 1.32,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Sarah ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 1.33,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Josephine GRILL | LC1 | SWE | 1.35,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Lonneke MERKX | LC1 | NED | 1.35,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Saskia KÜTT | LC1 | EST | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LC1 | POL | 1.36,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) | LC1 | POL | 1.36,78 | ||
14 | Amelia RUSEK | LC1 | POL | 1.38,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Sarah JANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.41,21 | ||
16 | Julia WORSSELING | LC1 | NED | 1.46,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen A 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LYA | ITA | 43,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Aurora AIELLO | LYA | ITA | 43,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LYA | POL | 44,96 | ||
4 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 46,78 | ||
5 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYA | AUT | 47,54 | ||
6 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LYA | POL | 47,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 48,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Milou KAMPHUIS | LYA | NED | 51,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Tess OORTMAN | LYA | NED | 52,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Anouk TOLSMA | LYB | NED | 1.01,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Phileine WOUDSMA | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jitske BENNINK | LYC | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen A 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla ZAZZARINI | LYA | ITA | 27,72 | ||
2 | Aurora AIELLO | LYA | ITA | 27,90 | SB | |
3 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LYA | POL | 28,65 | ||
4 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 29,51 | ||
5 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYA | AUT | 30,01 | SB | |
6 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LYA | POL | 30,49 | ||
7 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LYA | SWE | 30,78 | SB | |
8 | Tess OORTMAN | LYA | NED | 32,23 | SB | |
9 | Milou KAMPHUIS | LYA | NED | 33,29 | SB | |
10 | Anouk TOLSMA | LYB | NED | 37,39 | SB | |
11 | Phileine WOUDSMA | LYA | NED | 45,21 | ||
DNS | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jitske BENNINK | LYC | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen C/B 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYB | POL | 44,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikola DOMAGAŁA | LYB | POL | 46,68 | ||
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYB | ITA | 47,24 | ||
4 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYB | AUT | 47,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ | LYB | POL | 47,92 | ||
6 | Carola BENFATTO | LYB | ITA | 48,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYC | EST | 49,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LYB | POL | 49,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Marrit BOSMA | LYB | NED | 49,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Hanna GAWRON | LYE | POL | 50,92 | ||
11 | Rixt BIJLSMA | LYC | NED | 53,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Martyna MAMCARZ | LYB | POL | 54,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Jelka KOOTSTRA | LYB | NED | 57,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Maartje JANSSEN | LYD | NED | 58,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Jalou van LEEUWEN | LYD | NED | 1.00,13 | ||
16 | Jorieke de WIT | LYC | NED | 1.02,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Nadine BERGER | LYD | NED | 1.02,29 | ||
18 | Renske de GROOT | LYC | NED | 1.02,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Demy RIGOT | LYC | NED | 1.07,79 | PR SB | |
20 | Daphne BATHOORN | LYC | NED | 1.08,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Susan van der SCHUIT | LYD | NED | 1.10,86 | ||
22 | Silke Zinnia MEIJER | LYD | NED | 1.10,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Bente VERHEUL | LYC | NED | 1.16,28 | ||
DQ | Fleur EMMINK | LYD | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen C/B 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYB | POL | 28,18 | SB | |
2 | Nikola DOMAGAŁA | LYB | POL | 28,71 | SB | |
3 | Annalisa DOSSI | LYB | ITA | 29,45 | SB | |
4 | Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ | LYB | POL | 30,02 | SB | |
5 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYB | AUT | 30,49 | SB | |
6 | Carola BENFATTO | LYB | ITA | 30,84 | ||
7 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYC | EST | 31,42 | ||
8 | Marrit BOSMA | LYB | NED | 31,69 | SB | |
9 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LYB | POL | 31,76 | ||
10 | Hanna GAWRON | LYE | POL | 31,77 | ||
11 | Rixt BIJLSMA | LYC | NED | 33,45 | ||
12 | Martyna MAMCARZ | LYB | POL | 33,84 | SB | |
13 | Maartje JANSSEN | LYD | NED | 35,43 | ||
14 | Jelka KOOTSTRA | LYB | NED | 36,07 | SB | |
15 | Jalou van LEEUWEN | LYD | NED | 36,25 | ||
16 | Renske de GROOT | LYC | NED | 36,92 | SB | |
17 | Fleur EMMINK | LYD | NED | 37,88 | ||
18 | Jorieke de WIT | LYC | NED | 38,10 | SB | |
19 | Nadine BERGER | LYD | NED | 39,50 | ||
20 | Silke Zinnia MEIJER | LYD | NED | 41,42 | SB | |
21 | Susan van der SCHUIT | LYD | NED | 41,60 | SB | |
22 | Daphne BATHOORN | LYC | NED | 42,60 | SB | |
23 | Bente VERHEUL | LYC | NED | 50,08 | ||
24 | Demy RIGOT | LYC | NED | 50,23 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names