City Skating Competition
Olenegorsk 1 - 2 March 2022 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men - Junior D2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 49,68 | ||
2 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 54,21 | ||
4 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 54,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.44,61 | ||
2 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 1.57,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 51,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 51,89 | ||
3 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 53,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 1.45,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 2.03,21 | ||
5 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 2.17,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 12,42 | ||
2 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 12,96 | SB | |
3 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,09 | ||
4 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,32 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 19,17 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 19,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 36,23 | ||
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 36,26 | ||
3 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 37,11 | ||
4 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 38,61 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 59,44 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 1.03,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,12 | ||
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 14,09 | SB | |
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,83 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 14,93 | SB | |
5 | Roman KARYALAJNEN | MYD | IAR | 38,20 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 39,35 | ||
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 43,26 | ||
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 47,89 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 49,01 | ||
DNS | Roman KARYALAJNEN | MYD | IAR | DNS |
100m Men - Junior F2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 16,32 | ||
3 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 16,67 | ||
4 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 24,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 43,17 | ||
2 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 50,88 | ||
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 51,63 | ||
4 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 1.22,22 |
100m Men - Junior F1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 15,63 | ||
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 16,06 | ||
3 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 16,25 | SB | |
4 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 18,16 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 18,42 | ||
6 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 22,83 | SB | |
7 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | 1.21,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 46,83 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 50,95 | ||
3 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 53,57 | ||
4 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 1.01,95 | ||
4 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.01,95 | SB | |
6 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.39,97 | ||
7 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | 4.29,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 22,06 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 24,35 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 26,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior G2 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 1.27,22 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.40,84 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.57,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 18,36 | ||
2 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 22,94 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav KARGOPOLCEV | MYF | IAR | 23,00 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 25,66 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYF | IAR | 1.00,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior G1 1 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 19,67 | ||
2 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 31,16 | ||
3 | Yaroslav KARGOPOLCEV | MYF | IAR | 32,00 | ||
DNS | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
100m Men - Junior E2 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 12,54 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,35 | ||
3 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 13,42 | ||
4 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,45 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 18,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 34,90 | ||
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 34,99 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 38,03 | ||
4 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 38,69 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 56,61 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 1.00,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,50 | ||
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 14,77 | ||
3 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 14,97 | ||
4 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,38 |
300m Men - Junior E1 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 38,60 | ||
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 43,64 | ||
3 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 46,39 | ||
4 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 47,20 |
100m Men - Junior F2 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 16,25 | ||
3 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 16,90 | ||
4 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 22,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 42,18 | SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 49,38 | ||
3 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 51,07 | ||
4 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 1.16,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 15,03 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 15,07 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 17,05 | SB | |
4 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 17,39 | ||
5 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 19,30 | ||
6 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 22,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 46,29 | SB | |
2 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 53,15 | ||
3 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 53,44 | ||
4 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 56,65 | SB | |
5 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 59,25 | SB | |
6 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.39,50 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names