Tjas Clubwedstrijd / G.S.S.K.
Groningen (NED) 12 March 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Klasse A 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LN2 | NED | 45,03 | SB | |
2 | Fenna ZANDSTRA | LSA | NED | 45,57 | ||
3 | Anne de JONGE | LSA | NED | 45,78 | ||
4 | Yara GAST | LSA | NED | 46,22 | SB | |
5 | Nienke SCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Marchien GOLDHOORN | LSA | NED | 50,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse A 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LN2 | NED | 2.19,64 | SB | |
2 | Fenna ZANDSTRA | LSA | NED | 2.20,31 | ||
3 | Anne de JONGE | LSA | NED | 2.23,20 | SB | |
4 | Marchien GOLDHOORN | LSA | NED | 2.25,74 | SB | |
5 | Nienke SCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 2.26,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse B 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annick van der WOUDE | LN1 | NED | 48,82 | SB | |
2 | Marijke HOEKSTRA | LN4 | NED | 49,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda BEKKEMA | LN1 | NED | 50,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Anouk VOLKERS | LA2 | NED | 52,14 | ||
5 | Simone SMULING | L45 | NED | 56,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse B 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annick van der WOUDE | LN1 | NED | 1.39,23 | SB | |
2 | Marijke HOEKSTRA | LN4 | NED | 1.41,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda BEKKEMA | LN1 | NED | 1.44,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Anouk VOLKERS | LA2 | NED | 1.45,86 | ||
5 | Simone SMULING | L45 | NED | 1.52,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse C 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joëlle WUBBEN | LA2 | NED | 52,20 | SB | |
2 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 54,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia BOERS | L? | NED | 58,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Majorie MULDER | L? | NED | 1.02,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Loë KOSTERMANS | L? | NED | 1.03,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Baukje RIEMERSMA | L? | NED | 1.07,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie CREEDON | L? | NED | 1.07,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Renske WIEGERSMA | L? | NED | 1.07,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Hanneke WOUDENBERG | L? | NED | 1.09,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Fabiënne JAGER | L? | NED | 1.09,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Irene BOVEN | L? | NED | 1.13,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Floor WEERINK | L? | NED | 1.13,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Lynn van der SCHAAF | L? | NED | 1.14,05 | SB | |
14 | Marieke van der MOLEN | L? | NED | 1.24,81 | ||
15 | Jet DIJKHUIS | L? | NED | 1.30,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Klasse C 12 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celina de BOER | LSA | NED | 47,08 | SB | |
2 | Joëlle WUBBEN | LA2 | NED | 52,37 | ||
3 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 55,04 | ||
4 | Julia BOERS | L? | NED | 57,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Majorie MULDER | L? | NED | 1.02,72 | ||
6 | Renske WIEGERSMA | L? | NED | 1.02,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Loë KOSTERMANS | L? | NED | 1.04,69 | ||
8 | Baukje RIEMERSMA | L? | NED | 1.07,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Fabiënne JAGER | L? | NED | 1.07,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Marieke van der MOLEN | L? | NED | 1.07,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Hanneke WOUDENBERG | L? | NED | 1.09,43 | ||
12 | Julie CREEDON | L? | NED | 1.09,87 | ||
13 | Irene BOVEN | L? | NED | 1.11,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Lynn van der SCHAAF | L? | NED | 1.14,26 | ||
15 | Floor WEERINK | L? | NED | 1.15,04 | ||
16 | Jet DIJKHUIS | L? | NED | 1.28,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names